Post by speedway_history on Apr 11, 2009 18:40:11 GMT 1
Danish Junior Final - Munkebo - 12.08.07
1..C Vissing..(Holsted)..2,2,1,2,3 = 10
2..J Graversen..(Holstebro)..1,0,3,2,3 = 9
3..T Pedersen..(Holsted)..0,0,0,2,3 = 5
4..L Madsen..(Slangerup)..3,3,3,2,1 = 12
5..J Kristiansen..(Slangerup)..0,1,1,0,0 = 2
6..P Norgaard..(Vojens)..2,T,0,1,1 = 4
7..J Raun..(Holsted)..3,1,0,0,0 = 4
8..A Andersen..(Grindsted)..1,2,1,0,0 = 4
9..K Larsen..(Holstebro)..0,0,2,0,1 = 3
10..K Jacobsen..(Slangerup)..2,2,0,1,1 = 6
11..P Hougaard..(Holsted)..3,2,3,3,2 = 13
12..D Soderholm..(Holsted)..1,1,0,3,0 = 5
13..K Hansen..(Slangerup)..3,3,2,1,2 = 11
14..N Klindt..(Outrup)..2,3,M,1,3 = 9
15..M Risager..(Fjelsted)..1,3,2,3,2 = 11
16..P Larsen..(Grindsted)..0,0,2,3,2 = 7
17..[R]..L Hansen..(Fjelsted)..1,3 = 4
Ht 1..Madsen, Vissing, Graversen, Pedersen
Ht 2..Raun, Norgaard, Andersen, Kristiansen
Ht 3..Hougaard, Jacobsen, Soderholm, K Larsen
Ht 4..K Hansen, Klindt, Risager, P Larsen
Ht 5..K Hansen, Vissing, Kristiansen, K Larsen
Ht 6..Klindt, Jacobsen, L Hansen [Norgaard Ex/T], Graversen
Ht 7..Risager, Hougaard, Raun, Pedersen
Ht 8..Madsen, Andersen, Soderholm, P Larsen
Ht 9..Hougaard, P Larsen, Vissing, Norgaard
Ht 10..Graversen, Risager, Kristiansen, Soderholm
Ht 11..L Hansen [Klindt Ex/M], K Larsen, Andersen, Pedersen
Ht 12..Madsen, K Hansen, Raun [Ret], Jacobsen [Ex]
Ht 13..Soderholm, Vissing, Klindt, Raun
Ht 14..Hougaard, Graversen, K Hansen, Andersen
Ht 15..P Larsen, Pedersen, Jacobsen, Kristiansen
Ht 16..Risager, Madsen, Norgaard, K Larsen
Ht 17..Vissing, Risager, Jacobsen, Andersen
Ht 18..Graversen, P Larsen, K Larsen, Raun
Ht 19..Pedersen, K Hansen, Norgaard, Soderholm
Ht 20..Klindt, Hougaard, Madsen, Kristiansen
Ht 21..Soderholm, Jacobsen, Pedersen, Raun
Ht 22..Graversen, Klindt, Vissing, P Larsen
Ht 23..Hougaard, Risager, K Hansen, Madsen
Notes:
1..Ht 6 and Norgaard gets into mischief at the tapes, is excluded and replaced by L Hansen.
2..Ht 11 and Klindt fails to beat the two minutes, is excluded and replaced by L Hansen.
3..Ht 12 and Jacobsen gets into mischief and is excluded.
4..Ht 21 and it's Jacobsen (R), Pedersen (B), Raun (W) and Soderholm (Y) in the C Final.
5..Ht 22 and it's Vissing (R), Graversen (B), P Larsen (W) and Klindt (Y) in the B Final.
6..Ht 23 and it's Hougaard (R), Madsen (B), Risager (W) and Hansen (Y) in the A Final.
7..Ht 23 and Hougaard is Danish Junior Champion.
1..C Vissing..(Holsted)..2,2,1,2,3 = 10
2..J Graversen..(Holstebro)..1,0,3,2,3 = 9
3..T Pedersen..(Holsted)..0,0,0,2,3 = 5
4..L Madsen..(Slangerup)..3,3,3,2,1 = 12
5..J Kristiansen..(Slangerup)..0,1,1,0,0 = 2
6..P Norgaard..(Vojens)..2,T,0,1,1 = 4
7..J Raun..(Holsted)..3,1,0,0,0 = 4
8..A Andersen..(Grindsted)..1,2,1,0,0 = 4
9..K Larsen..(Holstebro)..0,0,2,0,1 = 3
10..K Jacobsen..(Slangerup)..2,2,0,1,1 = 6
11..P Hougaard..(Holsted)..3,2,3,3,2 = 13
12..D Soderholm..(Holsted)..1,1,0,3,0 = 5
13..K Hansen..(Slangerup)..3,3,2,1,2 = 11
14..N Klindt..(Outrup)..2,3,M,1,3 = 9
15..M Risager..(Fjelsted)..1,3,2,3,2 = 11
16..P Larsen..(Grindsted)..0,0,2,3,2 = 7
17..[R]..L Hansen..(Fjelsted)..1,3 = 4
Ht 1..Madsen, Vissing, Graversen, Pedersen
Ht 2..Raun, Norgaard, Andersen, Kristiansen
Ht 3..Hougaard, Jacobsen, Soderholm, K Larsen
Ht 4..K Hansen, Klindt, Risager, P Larsen
Ht 5..K Hansen, Vissing, Kristiansen, K Larsen
Ht 6..Klindt, Jacobsen, L Hansen [Norgaard Ex/T], Graversen
Ht 7..Risager, Hougaard, Raun, Pedersen
Ht 8..Madsen, Andersen, Soderholm, P Larsen
Ht 9..Hougaard, P Larsen, Vissing, Norgaard
Ht 10..Graversen, Risager, Kristiansen, Soderholm
Ht 11..L Hansen [Klindt Ex/M], K Larsen, Andersen, Pedersen
Ht 12..Madsen, K Hansen, Raun [Ret], Jacobsen [Ex]
Ht 13..Soderholm, Vissing, Klindt, Raun
Ht 14..Hougaard, Graversen, K Hansen, Andersen
Ht 15..P Larsen, Pedersen, Jacobsen, Kristiansen
Ht 16..Risager, Madsen, Norgaard, K Larsen
Ht 17..Vissing, Risager, Jacobsen, Andersen
Ht 18..Graversen, P Larsen, K Larsen, Raun
Ht 19..Pedersen, K Hansen, Norgaard, Soderholm
Ht 20..Klindt, Hougaard, Madsen, Kristiansen
Ht 21..Soderholm, Jacobsen, Pedersen, Raun
Ht 22..Graversen, Klindt, Vissing, P Larsen
Ht 23..Hougaard, Risager, K Hansen, Madsen
Notes:
1..Ht 6 and Norgaard gets into mischief at the tapes, is excluded and replaced by L Hansen.
2..Ht 11 and Klindt fails to beat the two minutes, is excluded and replaced by L Hansen.
3..Ht 12 and Jacobsen gets into mischief and is excluded.
4..Ht 21 and it's Jacobsen (R), Pedersen (B), Raun (W) and Soderholm (Y) in the C Final.
5..Ht 22 and it's Vissing (R), Graversen (B), P Larsen (W) and Klindt (Y) in the B Final.
6..Ht 23 and it's Hougaard (R), Madsen (B), Risager (W) and Hansen (Y) in the A Final.
7..Ht 23 and Hougaard is Danish Junior Champion.