Post by speedway_history on Dec 23, 2009 17:09:52 GMT 1
Liga 2
Round 1
Lublin vs Grudziadz 64-25
Czestochowa vs Gniezno 49-41
Wroclaw vs Opole 40-50
Krosno vs Swietochlowice 47-41
Round 2
Opole vs Lublin 41-49
Czestochowa vs Wroclaw 50-40
Gniezno vs Swietochlowice 43-47
Grudziadz vs Krosno 54-35
Round 3
Lublin vs Czestochowa 51-38
Swietochlowice vs Grudziadz 75-15
Wroclaw vs Gniezno 46-44
Krosno vs Opole 25-35
Round 4
Opole vs Swietochlowice 56-33
Czestochowa vs Krosno 67-23
Wroclaw vs Lublin 46-43
Gniezno vs Grudziadz 59-30
Round 5
Lublin vs Gniezno 57-33
Swietochlowice vs Czestochowa 48-41
Krosno vs Wroclaw 50-39
Grudziadz vs Opole 32-58
Round 6
Lublin vs Krosno 74-16
Czestochowa vs Grudziadz 69-21
Wroclaw vs Swietochlowice 51-38
Gniezno vs Opole 38-52
Round 7
Opole vs Czestochowa 50-39
Swietochlowice vs Lublin 43-45
Krosno vs Gniezno 44-45
Grudziadz vs Wroclaw 42-48
Round 8
Opole vs Wroclaw 53-35
Swietochlowice vs Krosno 59-30
Gniezno vs Czestochowa 40-48
Grudziadz vs Lublin 25-65
Round 9
Lublin vs Opole 49-41
Swietochlowice vs Gniezno 48-41
Wroclaw vs Czestochowa 43-45
Krosno vs Grudziadz 62-28
Round 10
Opole vs Krosno 60-29
Czestochowa vs Lublin 45-45
Gniezno vs Wroclaw 46-44
Grudziadz vs Swietochlowice 43-47
Round 11
Lublin vs Wroclaw 73-16
Swietochlowice vs Opole 34-55
Krosno vs Czestochowa 35-53
Grudziadz vs Gniezno 43-47
Round 12
Opole vs Grudziadz 69-21
Czestochowa vs Swietochlowice 51-39
Wroclaw vs Krosno 58-28
Gniezno vs Lublin 29-61
Round 13
Opole vs Gniezno 64-26
Swietochlowice vs Wroclaw 46-44
Krosno vs Lublin 18-72
Grudziadz vs Czestochowa 33-56
Round 14
Lublin vs Swietochlowice 68-22
Czestochowa vs Opole 52-36
Wroclaw vs Grudziadz 58-32
Gniezno vs Krosno 65-25
Round 1
Lublin vs Grudziadz 64-25
Czestochowa vs Gniezno 49-41
Wroclaw vs Opole 40-50
Krosno vs Swietochlowice 47-41
Round 2
Opole vs Lublin 41-49
Czestochowa vs Wroclaw 50-40
Gniezno vs Swietochlowice 43-47
Grudziadz vs Krosno 54-35
Round 3
Lublin vs Czestochowa 51-38
Swietochlowice vs Grudziadz 75-15
Wroclaw vs Gniezno 46-44
Krosno vs Opole 25-35
Round 4
Opole vs Swietochlowice 56-33
Czestochowa vs Krosno 67-23
Wroclaw vs Lublin 46-43
Gniezno vs Grudziadz 59-30
Round 5
Lublin vs Gniezno 57-33
Swietochlowice vs Czestochowa 48-41
Krosno vs Wroclaw 50-39
Grudziadz vs Opole 32-58
Round 6
Lublin vs Krosno 74-16
Czestochowa vs Grudziadz 69-21
Wroclaw vs Swietochlowice 51-38
Gniezno vs Opole 38-52
Round 7
Opole vs Czestochowa 50-39
Swietochlowice vs Lublin 43-45
Krosno vs Gniezno 44-45
Grudziadz vs Wroclaw 42-48
Round 8
Opole vs Wroclaw 53-35
Swietochlowice vs Krosno 59-30
Gniezno vs Czestochowa 40-48
Grudziadz vs Lublin 25-65
Round 9
Lublin vs Opole 49-41
Swietochlowice vs Gniezno 48-41
Wroclaw vs Czestochowa 43-45
Krosno vs Grudziadz 62-28
Round 10
Opole vs Krosno 60-29
Czestochowa vs Lublin 45-45
Gniezno vs Wroclaw 46-44
Grudziadz vs Swietochlowice 43-47
Round 11
Lublin vs Wroclaw 73-16
Swietochlowice vs Opole 34-55
Krosno vs Czestochowa 35-53
Grudziadz vs Gniezno 43-47
Round 12
Opole vs Grudziadz 69-21
Czestochowa vs Swietochlowice 51-39
Wroclaw vs Krosno 58-28
Gniezno vs Lublin 29-61
Round 13
Opole vs Gniezno 64-26
Swietochlowice vs Wroclaw 46-44
Krosno vs Lublin 18-72
Grudziadz vs Czestochowa 33-56
Round 14
Lublin vs Swietochlowice 68-22
Czestochowa vs Opole 52-36
Wroclaw vs Grudziadz 58-32
Gniezno vs Krosno 65-25