Post by speedway_history on Mar 19, 2011 0:23:58 GMT 1
07.09.08
Zielona Gora versus Torun
Zielona Gora..48
9..R Dobrucki..R/R
10..L Lindgren..0,0 = 0
11..P Protasiewicz..2,1,2,2',3,3 = 13+1
12..F Lindgren..1',3,3,3,2,2' = 14+2
13..G Walasek..3,3,3,3,2,3 = 17
14..R Kling..2,1,0,0,0,0 = 3
15..G Zengota..1',0,0,0 = 1+1
Torun..42
1..H Andersen..2,2,1',1',1 = 7+2
2..R Kosciecha..1',0,2,1 = 4+1
3..R Sullivan..3,2,1,3,0 = 9
4..A Miedzinski..0,1',3,1,1' = 6+2
5..W Jagus..2,1',0,3,2 = 8+1
6..D Celmer..0 = 0
7..C Holder..3,0,2,1,2 = 8
Ht 1..Holder, Kling, Zengota, Celmer [F/Ex] 3-3 (3-3)
Ht 2..Walasek, Andersen, Kosciecha, L Lindgren 3-3 (6-6)
Ht 3..Sullivan, Protasiewicz, F Lindgren, Miedzinski [F/Ex] 3-3 (9-9)
Ht 4..Walasek, Jagus, Kling, Holder 4-2 (13-11)
Ht 5..F Lindgren, Andersen, Protasiewicz, Kosciecha [F/Ret] 4-2 (17-13)
Ht 6..Walasek, Sullivan, Miedzinski, Kling 3-3 (20-16)
Ht 7..F Lindgren, Holder, Jagus, Zengota 3-3 (23-19)
Ht 8..Walasek, Kosciecha, Andersen, Kling 3-3 (26-22)
Ht 9..Miedzinski, Protasiewicz, Sullivan, L Lindgren 2-4 (28-26)
Ht 10..F Lindgren, Protasiewicz, Holder, Jagus 5-1 (33-27)
Ht 11..Sullivan, Walasek, Kosciecha, Zengota 2-4 (35-31)
Ht 12..Protasiewicz, Holder, Andersen, Kling 3-3 (38-34)
Ht 13..Jagus, F Lindgren, Miedzinski, Kling [E/F] 2-4 (40-38)
Ht 14..Protasiewicz, Jagus, Miedzinski, Zengota 3-3 (43-41)
Ht 15..Walasek, F Lindgren, Andersen, Sullivan 5-1 (48-42)
Notes:
1..Ht 1 and we've a re-run without Torun's Celmer who takes a tumble and is excluded.
2..Ht 2 and Walasek takes the R/R for Zielona Gora.
3..Ht 3 and we've a re-run without Torun's Miedzinski who takes a tumble and is excluded.
4..Ht 4 and Holder replaces Celmer for Torun.
5..Ht 7 and F Lindgren takes the R/R for Zielona Gora.
6..Ht 7 and Zengota replaces L Lindgren for Zielona Gora.
7..Ht 7 and Holder replaces Celmer for Torun.
8..Ht 9 and Protasiewicz takes the R/R for Zielona Gora.
9..Ht 10 and Holder replaces Celmer for Torun.
10..Ht 11 and Zengota replaces L Lindgren for Zielona Gora.
11..Ht 11 and we've a re-run with all 4 after an unsatisfactory start.
12..Ht 12 and Holder replaces Celmer for Torun.
13..Ht 13 and Kling takes the R/R for Zielona Gora.
14..Ht 14 and it's Protasiewicz-Zengota for Zielona Gora and it's Miedzinski-Jagus for Torun.
15..Ht 15 and it's F Lindgren-Walasek for Zielona Gora and it's Andersen-Sullivan for Torun.
Zielona Gora versus Torun
Zielona Gora..48
9..R Dobrucki..R/R
10..L Lindgren..0,0 = 0
11..P Protasiewicz..2,1,2,2',3,3 = 13+1
12..F Lindgren..1',3,3,3,2,2' = 14+2
13..G Walasek..3,3,3,3,2,3 = 17
14..R Kling..2,1,0,0,0,0 = 3
15..G Zengota..1',0,0,0 = 1+1
Torun..42
1..H Andersen..2,2,1',1',1 = 7+2
2..R Kosciecha..1',0,2,1 = 4+1
3..R Sullivan..3,2,1,3,0 = 9
4..A Miedzinski..0,1',3,1,1' = 6+2
5..W Jagus..2,1',0,3,2 = 8+1
6..D Celmer..0 = 0
7..C Holder..3,0,2,1,2 = 8
Ht 1..Holder, Kling, Zengota, Celmer [F/Ex] 3-3 (3-3)
Ht 2..Walasek, Andersen, Kosciecha, L Lindgren 3-3 (6-6)
Ht 3..Sullivan, Protasiewicz, F Lindgren, Miedzinski [F/Ex] 3-3 (9-9)
Ht 4..Walasek, Jagus, Kling, Holder 4-2 (13-11)
Ht 5..F Lindgren, Andersen, Protasiewicz, Kosciecha [F/Ret] 4-2 (17-13)
Ht 6..Walasek, Sullivan, Miedzinski, Kling 3-3 (20-16)
Ht 7..F Lindgren, Holder, Jagus, Zengota 3-3 (23-19)
Ht 8..Walasek, Kosciecha, Andersen, Kling 3-3 (26-22)
Ht 9..Miedzinski, Protasiewicz, Sullivan, L Lindgren 2-4 (28-26)
Ht 10..F Lindgren, Protasiewicz, Holder, Jagus 5-1 (33-27)
Ht 11..Sullivan, Walasek, Kosciecha, Zengota 2-4 (35-31)
Ht 12..Protasiewicz, Holder, Andersen, Kling 3-3 (38-34)
Ht 13..Jagus, F Lindgren, Miedzinski, Kling [E/F] 2-4 (40-38)
Ht 14..Protasiewicz, Jagus, Miedzinski, Zengota 3-3 (43-41)
Ht 15..Walasek, F Lindgren, Andersen, Sullivan 5-1 (48-42)
Notes:
1..Ht 1 and we've a re-run without Torun's Celmer who takes a tumble and is excluded.
2..Ht 2 and Walasek takes the R/R for Zielona Gora.
3..Ht 3 and we've a re-run without Torun's Miedzinski who takes a tumble and is excluded.
4..Ht 4 and Holder replaces Celmer for Torun.
5..Ht 7 and F Lindgren takes the R/R for Zielona Gora.
6..Ht 7 and Zengota replaces L Lindgren for Zielona Gora.
7..Ht 7 and Holder replaces Celmer for Torun.
8..Ht 9 and Protasiewicz takes the R/R for Zielona Gora.
9..Ht 10 and Holder replaces Celmer for Torun.
10..Ht 11 and Zengota replaces L Lindgren for Zielona Gora.
11..Ht 11 and we've a re-run with all 4 after an unsatisfactory start.
12..Ht 12 and Holder replaces Celmer for Torun.
13..Ht 13 and Kling takes the R/R for Zielona Gora.
14..Ht 14 and it's Protasiewicz-Zengota for Zielona Gora and it's Miedzinski-Jagus for Torun.
15..Ht 15 and it's F Lindgren-Walasek for Zielona Gora and it's Andersen-Sullivan for Torun.