Post by speedway_history on Sept 18, 2010 21:57:45 GMT 1
Swedish Final - Malilla - 18.09.10
1..R Tornqvist..(Solkatterna)..1,0,1,0,0 = 2
2..F Lindgren..(Dackarna)..3,2,3,3,2 = 13 - 2nd
3..M Max..(Örnarna)..0,1,3,2,3 = 11
4..E Andersson..(Masarna)..2,2,1,2,1 = 8
5..T H Jonasson..(Nässjö)..2,3,2,0,3 = 9
6..F Eriksson..(Griparna)..1,0,0,0,0 = 1
7..A Jonsson..(Dackarna)..3,3,3,3,1 = 13 - 1st
8..L Eklöf..(Hammarby)..0,0,0,0,1 = 1
9..L Sundström..(Piraterna)..2,1,1,3,0 = 7
10..A Lindbäck..(Piraterna)..3,1,0,1,2 = 7
11..D Davidsson..(Griparna)..0,0,2,1,0 = 3
12..P Ljung..(Västervik)..1,1,1,2,2 = 7
13..D Nermark..(Valsarna)..0,2,2,2,1 = 7
14..P Karlsson..(Dackarna)..1,3,2,1,2 = 9
15..D Ruud..(Lejonen)..3,2,0,1,3 = 9
16..M Zetterström..(Indianerna)..2,3,3,3,3 = 14 - 3rd
17..[R]..D Andersson..(Lejonen)..DNR
18..[R]..L Lindgren..(Dackarna)..DNR
Ht 1..Lindgren, Andersson, Törnqvist, Max
Ht 2..Jonsson, Jonasson, Eriksson, Eklöf
Ht 3..Lindbäck, Sundström, Ljung, Davidsson
Ht 4..Ruud, Zetterström, Karlsson, Nermark
Ht 5..Jonasson, Nermark, Sundström, Törnqvist
Ht 6..Karlsson, Lindgren, Lindbäck, Eriksson
Ht 7..Jonsson, Ruud, Max, Davidsson
Ht 8..Zetterström, Andersson, Ljung, Eklöf
Ht 9..Zetterström, Davidsson, Törnqvist, Eriksson
Ht 10..Lindgren, Jonasson, Ljung, Ruud
Ht 11..Max, Karlsson, Sundström, Eklöf
Ht 12..Jonsson, Nermark, Andersson, Lindbäck
Ht 13..Jonsson, Ljung, Karlsson, Törnqvist
Ht 14..Lindgren, Nermark, Davidsson, Eklöf
Ht 15..Zetterström, Max, Lindbäck, Jonasson
Ht 16..Sundström, Andersson, Ruud, Eriksson
Ht 17..Ruud, Lindbäck, Eklöf, Törnqvist
Ht 18..Zetterström, Lindgren, Jonsson, Sundström
Ht 19..Max, Ljung, Nermark, Eriksson
Ht 20..Jonasson, Karlsson, Andersson, Davidsson
Ht 21..Jonasson, Max, Karlsson, Ruud
Ht 22..Jonsson, Lindgren, Zetterström, Jonasson [Ex]
Notes:
1..Ht 21 and we've Jonasson, Ruud, Karlsson and Max in the last chance heat.
2..Ht 22 and we've Zetterström, Jonsson, F Lindgren and Jonasson in the final.
3..Ht 22 and Jonasson gets into mischief and is excluded.
4..Ht 22 and Jonsson is the Swedish Champion.
1..R Tornqvist..(Solkatterna)..1,0,1,0,0 = 2
2..F Lindgren..(Dackarna)..3,2,3,3,2 = 13 - 2nd
3..M Max..(Örnarna)..0,1,3,2,3 = 11
4..E Andersson..(Masarna)..2,2,1,2,1 = 8
5..T H Jonasson..(Nässjö)..2,3,2,0,3 = 9
6..F Eriksson..(Griparna)..1,0,0,0,0 = 1
7..A Jonsson..(Dackarna)..3,3,3,3,1 = 13 - 1st
8..L Eklöf..(Hammarby)..0,0,0,0,1 = 1
9..L Sundström..(Piraterna)..2,1,1,3,0 = 7
10..A Lindbäck..(Piraterna)..3,1,0,1,2 = 7
11..D Davidsson..(Griparna)..0,0,2,1,0 = 3
12..P Ljung..(Västervik)..1,1,1,2,2 = 7
13..D Nermark..(Valsarna)..0,2,2,2,1 = 7
14..P Karlsson..(Dackarna)..1,3,2,1,2 = 9
15..D Ruud..(Lejonen)..3,2,0,1,3 = 9
16..M Zetterström..(Indianerna)..2,3,3,3,3 = 14 - 3rd
17..[R]..D Andersson..(Lejonen)..DNR
18..[R]..L Lindgren..(Dackarna)..DNR
Ht 1..Lindgren, Andersson, Törnqvist, Max
Ht 2..Jonsson, Jonasson, Eriksson, Eklöf
Ht 3..Lindbäck, Sundström, Ljung, Davidsson
Ht 4..Ruud, Zetterström, Karlsson, Nermark
Ht 5..Jonasson, Nermark, Sundström, Törnqvist
Ht 6..Karlsson, Lindgren, Lindbäck, Eriksson
Ht 7..Jonsson, Ruud, Max, Davidsson
Ht 8..Zetterström, Andersson, Ljung, Eklöf
Ht 9..Zetterström, Davidsson, Törnqvist, Eriksson
Ht 10..Lindgren, Jonasson, Ljung, Ruud
Ht 11..Max, Karlsson, Sundström, Eklöf
Ht 12..Jonsson, Nermark, Andersson, Lindbäck
Ht 13..Jonsson, Ljung, Karlsson, Törnqvist
Ht 14..Lindgren, Nermark, Davidsson, Eklöf
Ht 15..Zetterström, Max, Lindbäck, Jonasson
Ht 16..Sundström, Andersson, Ruud, Eriksson
Ht 17..Ruud, Lindbäck, Eklöf, Törnqvist
Ht 18..Zetterström, Lindgren, Jonsson, Sundström
Ht 19..Max, Ljung, Nermark, Eriksson
Ht 20..Jonasson, Karlsson, Andersson, Davidsson
Ht 21..Jonasson, Max, Karlsson, Ruud
Ht 22..Jonsson, Lindgren, Zetterström, Jonasson [Ex]
Notes:
1..Ht 21 and we've Jonasson, Ruud, Karlsson and Max in the last chance heat.
2..Ht 22 and we've Zetterström, Jonsson, F Lindgren and Jonasson in the final.
3..Ht 22 and Jonasson gets into mischief and is excluded.
4..Ht 22 and Jonsson is the Swedish Champion.