Post by speedway_history on Dec 10, 2008 9:11:40 GMT 1
Final - Avesta 09.08.08
1..A Lindbäck..(Vargarna)..3,0,1,0,3 = 4
2..D Ruud..(Lejonen)..0,1,0,0,0 = 1
3..F Lindgren..(Dackarna)..1,2,3,1 = 7
4..M Max..(Piraterna)..2,3,3,0 = 8
5..B Forsberg..(Västervik)..3,1,3,0 = 7
6..P Ljung..(Vetlanda)..0,2,2,2 = 6
7..F Eriksson..(Griparna)..2,1,0,2,1 = 5
8..N Klingberg..(Örnarna)..1,0,0,2,1 = 3
9..J Davidsson..(Smederna)..1,3,2,3,3 = 9 - 2nd
10..M Zetterström..(Indianerna)..3,3,1,3,2 = 10 - 1st
11..S Gustafsson..(Indianerna)..0,0,0,1 = 1
12..P Karlsson..(Dackarna)..2,1,2,3 = 8
13..S Aldén..(Team Dalakraft)..1,2,2,3 = 8
14..M Karlsson..(Valsarna)..0,0,1,1 = 2
15..A Jonsson..(Dackarna)..3,3,1,W,- = 7
16..T-H Jonasson..(Vetlanda)..2,2,3,2,2 = 9 - 3rd
17..[R]..L Eklöf..(Team Bikab)..1 = 1
18..[R]..D Davidsson..(Valsarna)..0 = 0
1..Lindback, Max, Lindgren, Ruud
2..Forsberg, Eriksson, Klingberg, Ljung
3..Zetterstrom, P Karlsson, J Davidsson, Gustafsson
4..Jonsson, Jonasson, Alden, M Karlsson
5..J Davidsson, Alden, Forsberg, Lindback
6..Zetterstrom, Ljung, Ruud, M Karlsson
7..Jonsson, Lindgren, Eriksson, Gustafsson
8..Max, Jonasson, P Karlsson, Klingberg
9..Jonasson, Ljung, Lindback, Gustafsson
10..Forsberg, P Karlsson, Jonsson, Ruud
11..Lindgren, J Davidsson, M Karlsson, Klingberg
12..Max, Alden, Zetterstrom, Eriksson
13..P Karlsson, Eriksson, M Karlsson, Lindback [F/Ex]
14..Alden, Klingberg, Gustafsson, Ruud
15..Zetterstrom, Jonasson, Lindgren, Forsberg
16..J Davidsson, Ljung, Eklof, Max
17..Lindback, Zetterstrom, Klingberg, D Davidsson
18..J Davidsson, Jonasson, Eriksson, Ruud [E/F]
Notes:
1..Ht 16 and Jonsson withdraws from the meeting on the grounds of safety.
2..Ht 16 and Eklof replaces Jonsson.
3..Ht 17 and D Davidsson replaces Jonsson.
4..Ht 19 and the meeting is abandoned due to rain. The result stands (taken after heat 16).
5..Ht 19 and Zetterstrom is Swedish Champion.
1..A Lindbäck..(Vargarna)..3,0,1,0,3 = 4
2..D Ruud..(Lejonen)..0,1,0,0,0 = 1
3..F Lindgren..(Dackarna)..1,2,3,1 = 7
4..M Max..(Piraterna)..2,3,3,0 = 8
5..B Forsberg..(Västervik)..3,1,3,0 = 7
6..P Ljung..(Vetlanda)..0,2,2,2 = 6
7..F Eriksson..(Griparna)..2,1,0,2,1 = 5
8..N Klingberg..(Örnarna)..1,0,0,2,1 = 3
9..J Davidsson..(Smederna)..1,3,2,3,3 = 9 - 2nd
10..M Zetterström..(Indianerna)..3,3,1,3,2 = 10 - 1st
11..S Gustafsson..(Indianerna)..0,0,0,1 = 1
12..P Karlsson..(Dackarna)..2,1,2,3 = 8
13..S Aldén..(Team Dalakraft)..1,2,2,3 = 8
14..M Karlsson..(Valsarna)..0,0,1,1 = 2
15..A Jonsson..(Dackarna)..3,3,1,W,- = 7
16..T-H Jonasson..(Vetlanda)..2,2,3,2,2 = 9 - 3rd
17..[R]..L Eklöf..(Team Bikab)..1 = 1
18..[R]..D Davidsson..(Valsarna)..0 = 0
1..Lindback, Max, Lindgren, Ruud
2..Forsberg, Eriksson, Klingberg, Ljung
3..Zetterstrom, P Karlsson, J Davidsson, Gustafsson
4..Jonsson, Jonasson, Alden, M Karlsson
5..J Davidsson, Alden, Forsberg, Lindback
6..Zetterstrom, Ljung, Ruud, M Karlsson
7..Jonsson, Lindgren, Eriksson, Gustafsson
8..Max, Jonasson, P Karlsson, Klingberg
9..Jonasson, Ljung, Lindback, Gustafsson
10..Forsberg, P Karlsson, Jonsson, Ruud
11..Lindgren, J Davidsson, M Karlsson, Klingberg
12..Max, Alden, Zetterstrom, Eriksson
13..P Karlsson, Eriksson, M Karlsson, Lindback [F/Ex]
14..Alden, Klingberg, Gustafsson, Ruud
15..Zetterstrom, Jonasson, Lindgren, Forsberg
16..J Davidsson, Ljung, Eklof, Max
17..Lindback, Zetterstrom, Klingberg, D Davidsson
18..J Davidsson, Jonasson, Eriksson, Ruud [E/F]
Notes:
1..Ht 16 and Jonsson withdraws from the meeting on the grounds of safety.
2..Ht 16 and Eklof replaces Jonsson.
3..Ht 17 and D Davidsson replaces Jonsson.
4..Ht 19 and the meeting is abandoned due to rain. The result stands (taken after heat 16).
5..Ht 19 and Zetterstrom is Swedish Champion.