Post by speedway_history on Jul 20, 2018 20:51:45 GMT 1
01.07.18
Gdansk versus Rybnik
Gdansk..50
9..M Bech..3,2,2,0,2 = 9
10..Ml Szczepaniak..0,1',0,2' = 3+2
11..O Fajfer..3,3,3,2,2 = 13
12..A Thomsen..1,2',2',3,0 = 8+2
13..M Michelsen..1,3,3,3,1' = 11+1
14..K Zupinski..1',0,0 = 1+1
15..D Kossakowski..2,3,0 = 5
Rybnik..40
1..A Lebedev..2,1,2,3,3,0 = 11
2..C Cook..1',0 = 1+1
3..A Czaja..2,1,3,0 = 6
4..T Batchelor..0,2,1,1,2,1 = 7
5..K Woryna..2,3,1',1,1',3 = 11+2
6..R Chmiel..3,0,1 = 4
7..L Skupien..0,M,0 = 0
Ht 1..Bech, Lebedev, Cook, Szczepaniak 3-3 (3-3)
Ht 2..Chmiel, Kossakowski, Zupinski, Skupien 3-3 (6-6)
Ht 3..Fajfer, Czaja, Thomsen, Batchelor 4-2 (10-8)
Ht 4..Kossakowski, Woryna, Michelsen, Skupien [Ex/M] 4-2 (14-10)
Ht 5..Fajfer, Thomsen, Lebedev, Cook 5-1 (19-11)
Ht 6..Michelsen, Batchelor, Czaja, Zupinski [F/Ex] 3-3 (22-14)
Ht 7..Woryna, Bech, Szczepaniak, Chmiel 3-3 (25-17)
Ht 8..Michelsen, Lebedev, Woryna, Kossakowski 3-3 (28-20)
Ht 9..Czaja, Bech, Batchelor, Szczepaniak 2-4 (30-24)
Ht 10..Fajfer, Thomsen, Woryna, Skupien 5-1 (35-25)
Ht 11..Michelsen, Szczepaniak, Batchelor, Czaja 5-1 (40-26)
Ht 12..Lebedev, Fajfer, Chmiel, Zupinski 2-4 (42-30)
Ht 13..Thomsen, Batchelor, Woryna, Bech 3-3 (45-33)
Ht 14..Lebedev, Bech, Batchelor, Thomsen [Ex] 2-4 (47-37)
Ht 15..Woryna, Fajfer, Michelsen, Lebedev 3-3 (50-40)
Notes:
1..Ht 4 and Rybnik's Skupien fails to beat the 2 minutes and is excluded.
2..Ht 6 and Gdansk's Zupinski takes a tumble and is excluded.
3..Ht 8 and Woryna replaces Cook in a tactical move by Rybnik.
4..Ht 11 and Batchelor replaces Cook in a tactical move by Rybnik.
5..Ht 14 and it's Thomsen-Bech for Gdansk and it's Batchelor-Cook for Rybnik.
6..Ht 14 and Lebedev replaces Cook in a tactical move by Rybnik.
7..Ht 14 and Gdansk's Thomsen is excluded for being the cause of the race stoppage.
8..Ht 15 and it's Fajfer-Michelsen for Gdansk and it's Lebedev-Woryna for Rybnik.
Gdansk versus Rybnik
Gdansk..50
9..M Bech..3,2,2,0,2 = 9
10..Ml Szczepaniak..0,1',0,2' = 3+2
11..O Fajfer..3,3,3,2,2 = 13
12..A Thomsen..1,2',2',3,0 = 8+2
13..M Michelsen..1,3,3,3,1' = 11+1
14..K Zupinski..1',0,0 = 1+1
15..D Kossakowski..2,3,0 = 5
Rybnik..40
1..A Lebedev..2,1,2,3,3,0 = 11
2..C Cook..1',0 = 1+1
3..A Czaja..2,1,3,0 = 6
4..T Batchelor..0,2,1,1,2,1 = 7
5..K Woryna..2,3,1',1,1',3 = 11+2
6..R Chmiel..3,0,1 = 4
7..L Skupien..0,M,0 = 0
Ht 1..Bech, Lebedev, Cook, Szczepaniak 3-3 (3-3)
Ht 2..Chmiel, Kossakowski, Zupinski, Skupien 3-3 (6-6)
Ht 3..Fajfer, Czaja, Thomsen, Batchelor 4-2 (10-8)
Ht 4..Kossakowski, Woryna, Michelsen, Skupien [Ex/M] 4-2 (14-10)
Ht 5..Fajfer, Thomsen, Lebedev, Cook 5-1 (19-11)
Ht 6..Michelsen, Batchelor, Czaja, Zupinski [F/Ex] 3-3 (22-14)
Ht 7..Woryna, Bech, Szczepaniak, Chmiel 3-3 (25-17)
Ht 8..Michelsen, Lebedev, Woryna, Kossakowski 3-3 (28-20)
Ht 9..Czaja, Bech, Batchelor, Szczepaniak 2-4 (30-24)
Ht 10..Fajfer, Thomsen, Woryna, Skupien 5-1 (35-25)
Ht 11..Michelsen, Szczepaniak, Batchelor, Czaja 5-1 (40-26)
Ht 12..Lebedev, Fajfer, Chmiel, Zupinski 2-4 (42-30)
Ht 13..Thomsen, Batchelor, Woryna, Bech 3-3 (45-33)
Ht 14..Lebedev, Bech, Batchelor, Thomsen [Ex] 2-4 (47-37)
Ht 15..Woryna, Fajfer, Michelsen, Lebedev 3-3 (50-40)
Notes:
1..Ht 4 and Rybnik's Skupien fails to beat the 2 minutes and is excluded.
2..Ht 6 and Gdansk's Zupinski takes a tumble and is excluded.
3..Ht 8 and Woryna replaces Cook in a tactical move by Rybnik.
4..Ht 11 and Batchelor replaces Cook in a tactical move by Rybnik.
5..Ht 14 and it's Thomsen-Bech for Gdansk and it's Batchelor-Cook for Rybnik.
6..Ht 14 and Lebedev replaces Cook in a tactical move by Rybnik.
7..Ht 14 and Gdansk's Thomsen is excluded for being the cause of the race stoppage.
8..Ht 15 and it's Fajfer-Michelsen for Gdansk and it's Lebedev-Woryna for Rybnik.