Post by speedway_history on May 6, 2009 21:41:44 GMT 1
Russian Junior Championship - Togliatti - 14.08.08
1..A Kosolapkin..(SK Turbina)..0,3,2,2,3 = 10
2..V Kazachuk..(Vostok)..2,1,1,3,0 = 7
3..A Laguta..(Vostok)..3,3,3,3,2 = 14 - 2nd
4..N Parfyonov..(Oktiabrski)..0,0,2,0,1 = 3
5..D Alexeev..(Salavat)..0,W = 0
6..E Sajfutdinov..(Mega Lada)..3,3,3,3,3 = 15 - 1st
7..V Pankhaj..(Vostok)..2,W = 2
8..S Sygryshev..(Mega Lada)..0,1,0,0,0 = 1
9..M Skachko..(Vostok)..0,2,1,1,1 = 5
10..A Kudriashov..(SK Turbina)..1,0,0,1,1 = 3
11..A Izotov..(STMK Turbina)..2,1,0,1,2 = 6
12..A Vodjakov..(SK Turbina)..3,3,2,3,1 = 12 - 3rd
13..D Nosov..(SK Turbina)..0,1,0,2,0 = 3
14..A Schepin..(Salavat)..1,2,2,1,3 = 9
15..I Kononov..(Salavat)..3,2,3,2,2 = 12
16..S Karachintsev..(Mega Lada)..2,2,1,2,2 = 9
17..[R]..V Savelyev..(Salavat)..0,0,0,0 = 0
18..[R]..M Kremer..(Vostok)..0,3,0,3 = 6
Ht 1..Laguta, Kazachuk, Kosolapkin [F/Ex], Parfyonov [F/Ex]
Ht 2..Sajfutdinov, Pankhaj, D Alexeev [F/Ex], Sygryshev [F/Ex]
Ht 3..Vodjakov, Izotov, Kudriashov, Skachko
Ht 4..Kononov, Karachintsev, Schepin, Nosov
Ht 5..Kosolapkin, Skachko, Nosov, Savelyev
Ht 6..Sajfutdinov, Schepin, Kazachuk, Kudriashov [F/Ex]
Ht 7..Laguta, Kononov, Izotov, Kremer
Ht 8..Vodjakov, Karachintsev, Sygryshev, Parfyonov
Ht 9..Sajfutdinov, Kosolapkin, Karachintsev, Izotov
Ht 10..Kononov, Vodjakov, Kazachuk, Savelyev
Ht 11..Laguta, Schepin, Skachko, Sygryshev
Ht 12..Kremer, Parfyonov, Kudriashov [Ex], Nosov [F/Ex]
Ht 13..Vodjakov, Kosolapkin, Schepin, Kremer
Ht 14..Kazachuk, Nosov, Izotov, Sygryshev
Ht 15..Laguta, Karachintsev, Kudriashov, Savelyev
Ht 16..Sajfutdinov, Kononov, Skachko, Parfyonov
Ht 17..Kosolapkin, Kononov, Kudriashov, Sygryshev [F/Ex]
Ht 18..Kremer, Karachintsev, Skachko, Kazachuk [F/Ex]
Ht 19..Sajfutdinov, Laguta, Vodjakov, Nosov
Ht 20..Schepin, Izotov, Parfyonov, Savelyev
Ht 21..Vodjakov, Kononov
Notes:
1..Ht 1 and Parfyonov takes a tumble and is excluded.
2..Ht 1 and Kosolapkin takes a tumble and is excluded.
3..Ht 2 and Sygryshev takes a tumble and is excluded.
4..Ht 2 and Alexeev takes a tumble and is excluded.
5..Ht 5 and Alexeev is withdrawn from the meeting.
6..Ht 5 and Savelyev replaces Alexeev.
7..Ht 6 and Kudriashov takes a tumble and is excluded.
8..Ht 7 and Pankhaj is withdrawn from the meeting.
9..Ht 7 and Kremer replaces Pankhaj.
10..Ht 10 and Savelyev replaces Alexeev.
11..Ht 12 and Kremer replaces Pankhaj.
12..Ht 12 and Nosov takes a tumble and is excluded.
13..Ht 12 and Kudriashov gets into mischief and is excluded.
14..Ht 13 and Kremer replaces Pankhaj.
15..Ht 15 and Savelyev replaces Alexeev.
16..Ht 17 and Sygryshev takes a tumble and is excluded.
17..Ht 18 and Kazachuk takes a tumble and is excluded.
18..Ht 19 and Sajfutdinov is Russian Junior Champion.
19..Ht 20 and Savelyev replaces Alexeev.
20..Ht 21 and we've a race-off between Vodjakov and Kononov for 3rd and 4th.
1..A Kosolapkin..(SK Turbina)..0,3,2,2,3 = 10
2..V Kazachuk..(Vostok)..2,1,1,3,0 = 7
3..A Laguta..(Vostok)..3,3,3,3,2 = 14 - 2nd
4..N Parfyonov..(Oktiabrski)..0,0,2,0,1 = 3
5..D Alexeev..(Salavat)..0,W = 0
6..E Sajfutdinov..(Mega Lada)..3,3,3,3,3 = 15 - 1st
7..V Pankhaj..(Vostok)..2,W = 2
8..S Sygryshev..(Mega Lada)..0,1,0,0,0 = 1
9..M Skachko..(Vostok)..0,2,1,1,1 = 5
10..A Kudriashov..(SK Turbina)..1,0,0,1,1 = 3
11..A Izotov..(STMK Turbina)..2,1,0,1,2 = 6
12..A Vodjakov..(SK Turbina)..3,3,2,3,1 = 12 - 3rd
13..D Nosov..(SK Turbina)..0,1,0,2,0 = 3
14..A Schepin..(Salavat)..1,2,2,1,3 = 9
15..I Kononov..(Salavat)..3,2,3,2,2 = 12
16..S Karachintsev..(Mega Lada)..2,2,1,2,2 = 9
17..[R]..V Savelyev..(Salavat)..0,0,0,0 = 0
18..[R]..M Kremer..(Vostok)..0,3,0,3 = 6
Ht 1..Laguta, Kazachuk, Kosolapkin [F/Ex], Parfyonov [F/Ex]
Ht 2..Sajfutdinov, Pankhaj, D Alexeev [F/Ex], Sygryshev [F/Ex]
Ht 3..Vodjakov, Izotov, Kudriashov, Skachko
Ht 4..Kononov, Karachintsev, Schepin, Nosov
Ht 5..Kosolapkin, Skachko, Nosov, Savelyev
Ht 6..Sajfutdinov, Schepin, Kazachuk, Kudriashov [F/Ex]
Ht 7..Laguta, Kononov, Izotov, Kremer
Ht 8..Vodjakov, Karachintsev, Sygryshev, Parfyonov
Ht 9..Sajfutdinov, Kosolapkin, Karachintsev, Izotov
Ht 10..Kononov, Vodjakov, Kazachuk, Savelyev
Ht 11..Laguta, Schepin, Skachko, Sygryshev
Ht 12..Kremer, Parfyonov, Kudriashov [Ex], Nosov [F/Ex]
Ht 13..Vodjakov, Kosolapkin, Schepin, Kremer
Ht 14..Kazachuk, Nosov, Izotov, Sygryshev
Ht 15..Laguta, Karachintsev, Kudriashov, Savelyev
Ht 16..Sajfutdinov, Kononov, Skachko, Parfyonov
Ht 17..Kosolapkin, Kononov, Kudriashov, Sygryshev [F/Ex]
Ht 18..Kremer, Karachintsev, Skachko, Kazachuk [F/Ex]
Ht 19..Sajfutdinov, Laguta, Vodjakov, Nosov
Ht 20..Schepin, Izotov, Parfyonov, Savelyev
Ht 21..Vodjakov, Kononov
Notes:
1..Ht 1 and Parfyonov takes a tumble and is excluded.
2..Ht 1 and Kosolapkin takes a tumble and is excluded.
3..Ht 2 and Sygryshev takes a tumble and is excluded.
4..Ht 2 and Alexeev takes a tumble and is excluded.
5..Ht 5 and Alexeev is withdrawn from the meeting.
6..Ht 5 and Savelyev replaces Alexeev.
7..Ht 6 and Kudriashov takes a tumble and is excluded.
8..Ht 7 and Pankhaj is withdrawn from the meeting.
9..Ht 7 and Kremer replaces Pankhaj.
10..Ht 10 and Savelyev replaces Alexeev.
11..Ht 12 and Kremer replaces Pankhaj.
12..Ht 12 and Nosov takes a tumble and is excluded.
13..Ht 12 and Kudriashov gets into mischief and is excluded.
14..Ht 13 and Kremer replaces Pankhaj.
15..Ht 15 and Savelyev replaces Alexeev.
16..Ht 17 and Sygryshev takes a tumble and is excluded.
17..Ht 18 and Kazachuk takes a tumble and is excluded.
18..Ht 19 and Sajfutdinov is Russian Junior Champion.
19..Ht 20 and Savelyev replaces Alexeev.
20..Ht 21 and we've a race-off between Vodjakov and Kononov for 3rd and 4th.