Post by speedway_history on May 20, 2009 7:34:27 GMT 1
Russian Final - Oktyabrsky - 16.08.08
1..D Gizatullin..3,3,1,3,3 = 13
2..V Golubovsky..2,0,1,1,0 = 4
3..M Gatiyatov..1,1,3,0,0 = 5
4..A Vodjakov..0,2,1,0,3 = 6
5..S Darkin..3,2,0,1,1 = 7
6..R Gafurov..2,1,2,3,3 = 11
7..D Sajfutdinov..1,3,2,2,2 = 10
8..E Gomozov..0,0,0,0,0 = 0
9..A Kharchenko..1,0,1,2,1 = 5
10..E Sajfutdinov..3,2,3,2,2 = 12
11..S Kuzin..0,0,3,3,0 = 6
12..A Guzaev..2,1,2,0,0 = 5
13..I Bondarenko..1,1,0,2,2 = 6
14..R Povazhny..2,3,0,1,2 = 8
15..D Ivanov..0,2,3,1,1 = 7
16..G Laguta..3,3,0,3,3 = 12
17..[R]..R Ivanov..2 = 2
18..[R]..R Kantiukov..1 = 1
Ht 1..Gizatullin, Golubovsky, Gatiyatov, Vodjakov
Ht 2..Darkin, Gafurov, D Sajfutdinov, Gomozov
Ht 3..E Sajfutdinov, Guzaev, Kharchenko, Kuzin
Ht 4..Laguta, Povazhny, Bondarenko, D Ivanov
Ht 5..Gizatullin, Darkin, Bondarenko, Kharchenko
Ht 6..Povazhny, E Sajfutdinov, Gafurov, Golubovsky
Ht 7..D Sajfutdinov, D Ivanov, Gatiyatov, Kuzin
Ht 8..Laguta, Vodjakov, Guzaev, Gomozov
Ht 9..Kuzin, Gafurov, Gizatullin, Laguta [Ret]
Ht 10..D Ivanov, Guzaev, Golubovsky, Darkin
Ht 11..Gatiyatov, R Ivanov [Gomozov Ex/2], Kharchenko, Povazhny
Ht 12..E Sajfutdinov, D Sajfutdinov, Vodyakov, Bondarenko
Ht 13..Gizatullin, D Sajfutdinov, Povazhny, Guzaev [F/Ret]
Ht 14..Kuzin, Bondarenko, Golubovsky, Gomozov
Ht 15..Laguta, E Sajfutdinov, Darkin, Gatiyatov
Ht 16..Gafurov, Kharchenko, D Ivanov, Vodjakov [F/Ex]
Ht 17..Gizatullin, E Sajfutdinov, D Ivanov, Gizatullin
Ht 18..Laguta, D Sajfutdinov, Kharchenko, Golubovsky
Ht 19..Gafurov, Bondarenko, Kantiukov [Guzaev F], Gatiatov [F/Ex]
Ht 20..Vodjakov, Povazhny, Darkin, Kuzin [F/Ret]
Ht 21..E Sajfutdinov, Laguta
Notes:
1..Ht 11 and Gomozov fails to beat the two minutes, is excluded and replaced by R Ivanov.
2..Ht 16 and we've a re-run without Vodjakov who takes a tumble and is excluded.
3..Ht 19 and we've a re-run without Gatiatov who takes a tumble and is excluded.
4..Ht 19 and Guzaev takes a tumble, is unable to take his place in the re-run and is replaced by Kantiukov.
5..Ht 19 and Gizatullin is Russian Champion.
6..Ht 21 and we've a race-off between Laguta and E Sajfutdinov for 2nd and 3rd.
1..D Gizatullin..3,3,1,3,3 = 13
2..V Golubovsky..2,0,1,1,0 = 4
3..M Gatiyatov..1,1,3,0,0 = 5
4..A Vodjakov..0,2,1,0,3 = 6
5..S Darkin..3,2,0,1,1 = 7
6..R Gafurov..2,1,2,3,3 = 11
7..D Sajfutdinov..1,3,2,2,2 = 10
8..E Gomozov..0,0,0,0,0 = 0
9..A Kharchenko..1,0,1,2,1 = 5
10..E Sajfutdinov..3,2,3,2,2 = 12
11..S Kuzin..0,0,3,3,0 = 6
12..A Guzaev..2,1,2,0,0 = 5
13..I Bondarenko..1,1,0,2,2 = 6
14..R Povazhny..2,3,0,1,2 = 8
15..D Ivanov..0,2,3,1,1 = 7
16..G Laguta..3,3,0,3,3 = 12
17..[R]..R Ivanov..2 = 2
18..[R]..R Kantiukov..1 = 1
Ht 1..Gizatullin, Golubovsky, Gatiyatov, Vodjakov
Ht 2..Darkin, Gafurov, D Sajfutdinov, Gomozov
Ht 3..E Sajfutdinov, Guzaev, Kharchenko, Kuzin
Ht 4..Laguta, Povazhny, Bondarenko, D Ivanov
Ht 5..Gizatullin, Darkin, Bondarenko, Kharchenko
Ht 6..Povazhny, E Sajfutdinov, Gafurov, Golubovsky
Ht 7..D Sajfutdinov, D Ivanov, Gatiyatov, Kuzin
Ht 8..Laguta, Vodjakov, Guzaev, Gomozov
Ht 9..Kuzin, Gafurov, Gizatullin, Laguta [Ret]
Ht 10..D Ivanov, Guzaev, Golubovsky, Darkin
Ht 11..Gatiyatov, R Ivanov [Gomozov Ex/2], Kharchenko, Povazhny
Ht 12..E Sajfutdinov, D Sajfutdinov, Vodyakov, Bondarenko
Ht 13..Gizatullin, D Sajfutdinov, Povazhny, Guzaev [F/Ret]
Ht 14..Kuzin, Bondarenko, Golubovsky, Gomozov
Ht 15..Laguta, E Sajfutdinov, Darkin, Gatiyatov
Ht 16..Gafurov, Kharchenko, D Ivanov, Vodjakov [F/Ex]
Ht 17..Gizatullin, E Sajfutdinov, D Ivanov, Gizatullin
Ht 18..Laguta, D Sajfutdinov, Kharchenko, Golubovsky
Ht 19..Gafurov, Bondarenko, Kantiukov [Guzaev F], Gatiatov [F/Ex]
Ht 20..Vodjakov, Povazhny, Darkin, Kuzin [F/Ret]
Ht 21..E Sajfutdinov, Laguta
Notes:
1..Ht 11 and Gomozov fails to beat the two minutes, is excluded and replaced by R Ivanov.
2..Ht 16 and we've a re-run without Vodjakov who takes a tumble and is excluded.
3..Ht 19 and we've a re-run without Gatiatov who takes a tumble and is excluded.
4..Ht 19 and Guzaev takes a tumble, is unable to take his place in the re-run and is replaced by Kantiukov.
5..Ht 19 and Gizatullin is Russian Champion.
6..Ht 21 and we've a race-off between Laguta and E Sajfutdinov for 2nd and 3rd.