Post by speedway_history on May 4, 2011 9:11:03 GMT 1
Round 1
03.05.11..Vetlanda 41-49 Piraterna
03.05.11..Indianerna 52-38 Dackarna
03.05.11..Lejonen 48-42 Hammarby
11.05.11..Vargarna 39-51 Västervik
Round 2
10.05.11..Dackarna 56-34 Vargarna
10.05.11..Piraterna 36-54 Lejonen
10.05.11..Valsarna 46-43 Vetlanda
10.05.11..Västervik 48-42 Indianerna
Round 3
17.05.11..Vetlanda 54-36 Västervik
17.05.11..Hammarby 45-39 Dackarna
17.05.11..Indianerna 47-43 Piraterna
17.05.11..Vargarna 49-40 Valsarna
Round 4
24.05.11..Hammarby 50-40 Vetlanda
24.05.11..Lejonen 46-44 Dackarna
24.05.11..Piraterna 57-33 Västervik
24.05.11..Valsarna 34-56 Indianerna
Round 5
31.05.11..Dackarna 43-47 Valsarna
31.05.11..Indianerna 55-35 Hammarby
31.05.11..Vargarna 40-38 Vetlanda
31.05.11..Västervik 54-36 Lejonen
Round 6
07.06.11..Vetlanda 44-46 Indianerna
07.06.11..Hammarby 52-38 Västervik
07.06.11..Lejonen 35-55 Valsarna
15.06.11..Piraterna 46-44 Vargarna
Round 7
14.06.11..Indianerna 57-33 Lejonen
14.06.11..Valsarna 45-45 Piraterna
14.06.11..Vargarna 53-37 Hammarby
14.06.11..Västervik 44-46 Dackarna
Round 8
21.06.11..Dackarna 39-51 Piraterna
27.06.11..Hammarby 50-40 Valsarna
21.06.11..Indianerna 47-43 Vargarna
21.06.11..Lejonen 41-49 Vetlanda
Round 9
28.06.11..Vetlanda 52-38 Dackarna
28.06.11..Lejonen 36-54 Vargarna
28.06.11..Piraterna 54-36 Hammarby
28.06.11..Valsarna 46-44 Västervik
Round 10
05.07.11..Dackarna 44-45 Indianerna
05.07.11..Hammarby 54-36 Lejonen
05.07.11..Piraterna 49-41 Vetlanda
05.07.11..Västervik 49-41 Vargarna
Round 11
19.07.11..Vetlanda 56-34 Valsarna
19.07.11..Indianerna 59-31 Västervik
20.07.11..Lejonen 42-47 Piraterna
19.07.11..Vargarna 41-49 Dackarna
Round 12
26.07.11..Dackarna 42-48 Hammarby
26.07.11..Piraterna 42-47 Indianerna
26.07.11..Valsarna 55-35 Vargarna
26.07.11..Västervik 43-47 Vetlanda
Round 13
02.08.11..Dackarna 44-46 Lejonen
02.08.11..Vetlanda 49-41 Hammarby
02.08.11..Indianerna 48-42 Valsarna
02.08.11..Västervik 41-49 Piraterna
Round 14
09.08.11..Vetlanda 54-36 Vargarna
09.08.11..Hammarby 47-42 Indianerna
09.08.11..Lejonen 51-39 Västervik
09.08.11..Valsarna 45-45 Dackarna
Round 15
16.08.11..Indianerna 46-44 Vetlanda
16.08.11..Valsarna 55-35 Lejonen
16.08.11..Vargarna 52-38 Piraterna
16.08.11..Västervik 46-44 Hammarby
Round 16
23.08.11..Dackarna 48-41 Västervik
23.08.11..Hammarby 51-39 Vargarna
23.08.11..Lejonen 45-45 Indianerna
23.08.11..Piraterna 56-34 Valsarna
Round 17
04.09.11..Vetlanda 46-44 Lejonen
04.09.11..Piraterna 47-43 Dackarna
30.08.11..Valsarna 60-30 Hammarby
30.08.11..Vargarna 41-49 Indianerna
Round 18
06.09.11..Dackarna 50-40 Vetlanda
06.09.11..Hammarby 49-41 Piraterna
06.09.11..Vargarna 50-39 Lejonen
06.09.11..Västervik 49-41 Valsarna
Play-offs
Relegation play-outs:
13.09.11..Valsarna 52-38 Dackarna
13.09.11..Vargarna 50-40 Västervik
20.09.11..Dackarna 49-41 Valsarna (87-93)
20.09.11..Västervik 47-42 Vargarna (87-92)
Play-out final:
27.09.11..Dackarna 59-31 Västervik
28.09.11..Västervik 41-49 Dackarna (72-108)
Elitserien semi finals:
13.09.11..Hammarby 38-52 Indianerna
13.09.11..Vetlanda 50-40 Piraterna
20.09.11..Indianerna 45-45 Hammarby (97-83)
20.09.11..Piraterna 63-27 Vetlanda (103-77)
Elitserien final:
04.10.11..Piraterna 51-39 Indianerna
05.10.11..Indianerna 48-42 Piraterna (87-93)
Piraterna win the Elitserien.
03.05.11..Vetlanda 41-49 Piraterna
03.05.11..Indianerna 52-38 Dackarna
03.05.11..Lejonen 48-42 Hammarby
11.05.11..Vargarna 39-51 Västervik
Round 2
10.05.11..Dackarna 56-34 Vargarna
10.05.11..Piraterna 36-54 Lejonen
10.05.11..Valsarna 46-43 Vetlanda
10.05.11..Västervik 48-42 Indianerna
Round 3
17.05.11..Vetlanda 54-36 Västervik
17.05.11..Hammarby 45-39 Dackarna
17.05.11..Indianerna 47-43 Piraterna
17.05.11..Vargarna 49-40 Valsarna
Round 4
24.05.11..Hammarby 50-40 Vetlanda
24.05.11..Lejonen 46-44 Dackarna
24.05.11..Piraterna 57-33 Västervik
24.05.11..Valsarna 34-56 Indianerna
Round 5
31.05.11..Dackarna 43-47 Valsarna
31.05.11..Indianerna 55-35 Hammarby
31.05.11..Vargarna 40-38 Vetlanda
31.05.11..Västervik 54-36 Lejonen
Round 6
07.06.11..Vetlanda 44-46 Indianerna
07.06.11..Hammarby 52-38 Västervik
07.06.11..Lejonen 35-55 Valsarna
15.06.11..Piraterna 46-44 Vargarna
Round 7
14.06.11..Indianerna 57-33 Lejonen
14.06.11..Valsarna 45-45 Piraterna
14.06.11..Vargarna 53-37 Hammarby
14.06.11..Västervik 44-46 Dackarna
Round 8
21.06.11..Dackarna 39-51 Piraterna
27.06.11..Hammarby 50-40 Valsarna
21.06.11..Indianerna 47-43 Vargarna
21.06.11..Lejonen 41-49 Vetlanda
Round 9
28.06.11..Vetlanda 52-38 Dackarna
28.06.11..Lejonen 36-54 Vargarna
28.06.11..Piraterna 54-36 Hammarby
28.06.11..Valsarna 46-44 Västervik
Round 10
05.07.11..Dackarna 44-45 Indianerna
05.07.11..Hammarby 54-36 Lejonen
05.07.11..Piraterna 49-41 Vetlanda
05.07.11..Västervik 49-41 Vargarna
Round 11
19.07.11..Vetlanda 56-34 Valsarna
19.07.11..Indianerna 59-31 Västervik
20.07.11..Lejonen 42-47 Piraterna
19.07.11..Vargarna 41-49 Dackarna
Round 12
26.07.11..Dackarna 42-48 Hammarby
26.07.11..Piraterna 42-47 Indianerna
26.07.11..Valsarna 55-35 Vargarna
26.07.11..Västervik 43-47 Vetlanda
Round 13
02.08.11..Dackarna 44-46 Lejonen
02.08.11..Vetlanda 49-41 Hammarby
02.08.11..Indianerna 48-42 Valsarna
02.08.11..Västervik 41-49 Piraterna
Round 14
09.08.11..Vetlanda 54-36 Vargarna
09.08.11..Hammarby 47-42 Indianerna
09.08.11..Lejonen 51-39 Västervik
09.08.11..Valsarna 45-45 Dackarna
Round 15
16.08.11..Indianerna 46-44 Vetlanda
16.08.11..Valsarna 55-35 Lejonen
16.08.11..Vargarna 52-38 Piraterna
16.08.11..Västervik 46-44 Hammarby
Round 16
23.08.11..Dackarna 48-41 Västervik
23.08.11..Hammarby 51-39 Vargarna
23.08.11..Lejonen 45-45 Indianerna
23.08.11..Piraterna 56-34 Valsarna
Round 17
04.09.11..Vetlanda 46-44 Lejonen
04.09.11..Piraterna 47-43 Dackarna
30.08.11..Valsarna 60-30 Hammarby
30.08.11..Vargarna 41-49 Indianerna
Round 18
06.09.11..Dackarna 50-40 Vetlanda
06.09.11..Hammarby 49-41 Piraterna
06.09.11..Vargarna 50-39 Lejonen
06.09.11..Västervik 49-41 Valsarna
Play-offs
Relegation play-outs:
13.09.11..Valsarna 52-38 Dackarna
13.09.11..Vargarna 50-40 Västervik
20.09.11..Dackarna 49-41 Valsarna (87-93)
20.09.11..Västervik 47-42 Vargarna (87-92)
Play-out final:
27.09.11..Dackarna 59-31 Västervik
28.09.11..Västervik 41-49 Dackarna (72-108)
Elitserien semi finals:
13.09.11..Hammarby 38-52 Indianerna
13.09.11..Vetlanda 50-40 Piraterna
20.09.11..Indianerna 45-45 Hammarby (97-83)
20.09.11..Piraterna 63-27 Vetlanda (103-77)
Elitserien final:
04.10.11..Piraterna 51-39 Indianerna
05.10.11..Indianerna 48-42 Piraterna (87-93)
Piraterna win the Elitserien.