Post by speedway_history on Jan 18, 2014 23:31:22 GMT 1
Polish Junior Final - Torun - 03.10.71
1..A Tkocz (Rybnik)..0,1,2,1,1 = 5
2..J Zabik (Torun)..0,2,1 = 3
3..Z Plech (Gorzow)..2,1,3,0,3 = 9
4..P Bruzda (Wroclaw)..3,1,1,2,0 = 7
5..J Plewinski (Torun)..3,3,0,2,3 = 11 - 3rd
6..L Marsz (Gdansk)..0,1,0,1,2 = 4
7..B Nowak (Gorzow)..1,0,2,0,1 = 4
8..B Jader (Leszno)..2,3,1,3,2 = 11
9..A Jurczynski (Czestochowa)..0,0,0,0,2 = 2
10..S Plaszczyk (Swietochlowice)..1,0,0,1,0 = 2
11..M Zaranek (Bydgoszcz)..2,2,3,1,1 = 9
12..A Fojcik (Rybnik)..3,2,2,2,0 = 9
13..Z Marcinkowski (Zielona Gora)..2,2,3,2,0 = 9
14..J Wilim (Rybnik)..3,3,2,3,2 = 13 - 1st
15..Z Filipiak (Zielona Gora)..0,3,3,3,3 = 12 - 2nd
16..Pa Protasiewicz (Zielona Gora)..1,0,1,3,3 = 8
17..[R]..Rn Kosciecha (Torun)..0,0 = 0
Ht 1..Bruzda, Plech, Zabik [F/Ret], Tkocz [Ex]
Ht 2..Plewinski, Jader, Nowak, Marsz
Ht 3..Fojcik, Zaranek, Plaszczyk, Jurczynski [F/Ret]
Ht 4..Wilim, Marcinkowski, Protasiewicz, Filipiak
Ht 5..Plewinski, Marcinkowski, Tkocz, Jurczynski
Ht 6..Wilim, Zabik, Marsz, Plaszczyk [Ex]
Ht 7..Filipiak, Zaranek, Plech, Nowak
Ht 8..Jader, Fojcik, Bruzda, Protasiewicz
Ht 9..Zaranek, Tkocz, Protasiewicz, Marsz
Ht 10..Filipiak, Fojcik, Zabik, Plewinski [Ex]
Ht 11..Plech, Wilim, Jader, Jurczynski
Ht 12..Marcinkowski, Nowak, Bruzda, Plaszczyk
Ht 13..Wilim, Fojcik, Tkocz, Nowak
Ht 14..Jader, Marcinkowski, Zaranek, Kosciecha
Ht 15..Protasiewicz, Plewinski, Plaszczyk, Plech [Ex]
Ht 16..Filipiak, Bruzda, Marsz, Jurczynski
Ht 17..Filipiak, Jader, Tkocz, Plaszczyk
Ht 18..Protasiewicz, Jurczynski, Nowak, Kosciecha [Ret]
Ht 19..Plech, Marsz, Marcinkowski [Ret], Fojcik [Ex]
Ht 20..Plewinski, Wilim, Zaranek, Bruzda
Ht 21..Plewinski, Jader
Notes:
1..Ht 1 and Tkocz gets into mischief and is excluded.
2..Ht 6 and Plaszczyk gets into mischief and is excluded.
3..Ht 10 and Plewinski gets into mischief and is excluded.
4..Ht 14 and Kosciecha replaces Zabik.
5..Ht 15 and Plech gets into mischief and is excluded.
6..Ht 18 and Kosciecha replaces Zabik.
7..Ht 19 and Fojcik gets into mischief and is excluded.
8..Ht 20 and Wilim is Polish Junior Champion.
9..Ht 21 and we've a race-off between Jader and Plewinski for 3rd place.
1..A Tkocz (Rybnik)..0,1,2,1,1 = 5
2..J Zabik (Torun)..0,2,1 = 3
3..Z Plech (Gorzow)..2,1,3,0,3 = 9
4..P Bruzda (Wroclaw)..3,1,1,2,0 = 7
5..J Plewinski (Torun)..3,3,0,2,3 = 11 - 3rd
6..L Marsz (Gdansk)..0,1,0,1,2 = 4
7..B Nowak (Gorzow)..1,0,2,0,1 = 4
8..B Jader (Leszno)..2,3,1,3,2 = 11
9..A Jurczynski (Czestochowa)..0,0,0,0,2 = 2
10..S Plaszczyk (Swietochlowice)..1,0,0,1,0 = 2
11..M Zaranek (Bydgoszcz)..2,2,3,1,1 = 9
12..A Fojcik (Rybnik)..3,2,2,2,0 = 9
13..Z Marcinkowski (Zielona Gora)..2,2,3,2,0 = 9
14..J Wilim (Rybnik)..3,3,2,3,2 = 13 - 1st
15..Z Filipiak (Zielona Gora)..0,3,3,3,3 = 12 - 2nd
16..Pa Protasiewicz (Zielona Gora)..1,0,1,3,3 = 8
17..[R]..Rn Kosciecha (Torun)..0,0 = 0
Ht 1..Bruzda, Plech, Zabik [F/Ret], Tkocz [Ex]
Ht 2..Plewinski, Jader, Nowak, Marsz
Ht 3..Fojcik, Zaranek, Plaszczyk, Jurczynski [F/Ret]
Ht 4..Wilim, Marcinkowski, Protasiewicz, Filipiak
Ht 5..Plewinski, Marcinkowski, Tkocz, Jurczynski
Ht 6..Wilim, Zabik, Marsz, Plaszczyk [Ex]
Ht 7..Filipiak, Zaranek, Plech, Nowak
Ht 8..Jader, Fojcik, Bruzda, Protasiewicz
Ht 9..Zaranek, Tkocz, Protasiewicz, Marsz
Ht 10..Filipiak, Fojcik, Zabik, Plewinski [Ex]
Ht 11..Plech, Wilim, Jader, Jurczynski
Ht 12..Marcinkowski, Nowak, Bruzda, Plaszczyk
Ht 13..Wilim, Fojcik, Tkocz, Nowak
Ht 14..Jader, Marcinkowski, Zaranek, Kosciecha
Ht 15..Protasiewicz, Plewinski, Plaszczyk, Plech [Ex]
Ht 16..Filipiak, Bruzda, Marsz, Jurczynski
Ht 17..Filipiak, Jader, Tkocz, Plaszczyk
Ht 18..Protasiewicz, Jurczynski, Nowak, Kosciecha [Ret]
Ht 19..Plech, Marsz, Marcinkowski [Ret], Fojcik [Ex]
Ht 20..Plewinski, Wilim, Zaranek, Bruzda
Ht 21..Plewinski, Jader
Notes:
1..Ht 1 and Tkocz gets into mischief and is excluded.
2..Ht 6 and Plaszczyk gets into mischief and is excluded.
3..Ht 10 and Plewinski gets into mischief and is excluded.
4..Ht 14 and Kosciecha replaces Zabik.
5..Ht 15 and Plech gets into mischief and is excluded.
6..Ht 18 and Kosciecha replaces Zabik.
7..Ht 19 and Fojcik gets into mischief and is excluded.
8..Ht 20 and Wilim is Polish Junior Champion.
9..Ht 21 and we've a race-off between Jader and Plewinski for 3rd place.