Post by speedway_history on Jul 11, 2015 23:39:35 GMT 1
Year...Champion...Venue
1949...Alfred Smoczyk...Leszno
1950...Jozef Olejniczak...Krakow
1951...Wlodzimierz Szwendrowski...Wroclaw
1952...Edward Kupczynski...Wroclaw
1953...Florian Kapala...4 Rounds
1954...Mieczyslaw Polukard...5 Rounds
1955...Wlodzimierz Szwendrowski...4 Rounds
1956...Florian Kapala...3 Rounds
1957...Marian Kaiser...Rybnik
1958...Stanislaw Tkocz...Rybnik
1959...Stefan Kwoczala...Rybnik
1960...Konstanty Pociejkowicz...Rybnik
1961...Florian Kapala...Rzeszow
1962...Florian Kapala...Rzeszow
1963...Henryk Zyto...Rybnik
1964...Andrzej Wyglenda...Rybnik
1965...Stanislaw Tkocz...Rybnik
1966...Antoni Woryna...Rybnik
1967...Zygmunt Pytko...Rybnik
1968...Andrzej Wyglenda...Rybnik
1969...Andrzej Wyglenda...Rybnik
1970...Edmund Migos...Gorzow
1971...Jerzy Gryt...Rybnik
1972...Zenon Plech...Bydgoszcz
1973...Andrzej Wyglenda...Rybnik
1974...Zenon Plech...Gorzow
1975...Edward Jancarz...Czestochowa
1976...Zdzislaw Dobrucki...Gorzow
1977...Boguslaw Nowak...Gorzow
1978...Bernard Jader...Gorzow
1979...Zenon Plech...Gorzow
1980...Bernard Jader...Leszno
1981...Roman Jankowski...Leszno
1982...Andrzej Huszcza...Zielona Gora
1983...Edward Jancarz...Gdansk
1984...Zenon Plech...Gorzow
1985...Zenon Plech... Gorzow
1986...Maciej Jaworek...Zielona Gora
1987...Wojciech Zabialowicz...Torun
1988...Roman Jankowski...Leszno
1989...Wojciech Zaluski...Leszno
1990...Zenon Kasprzak...Lublin
1991...Slawomir Drabik...Torun
1992...Tomasz Gollob...Zielona Gora
1993...Tomasz Gollob...Bydgoszcz
1994...Tomasz Gollob...Wroclaw
1995...Tomasz Gollob...Wroclaw
1996...Slawomir Drabik...Warsaw
1997...Jacek Krzyzaniak...Czestochowa
1998...Jacek Gollob... Bydgoszcz
1999...Piotr Protasiewicz...Bydgoszcz
2000...Jacek Gollob...Pila
2001...Tomasz Gollob...Bydgoszcz
2002...Tomasz Gollob...Torun
2003...Rune Holta...Bydgoszcz
2004...Grzegorz Walasek...Czestochowa
2005...Janusz Kolodziej...Tarnow
2006...Tomasz Gollob...Tarnow
2007...Rune Holta...Wroclaw
2008...Adam Skornicki...Leszno
2009...Tomasz Gollob...Torun
2010...Janusz Kolodziej...Zielona Gora
2011...Jarek Hampel...Leszno
2012...Tomasz Jedrzejak...Zielona Gora
2013...Janusz Kolodziej...Tarnow
2014...Krzysztof Kasprzak...Zielona Gora
2015...Maciej Janowski...Gorzow
2016...Patryk Dudek...Leszno
2017...Szymon Wozniak...Gorzow
2018...Piotr Pawlicki...Leszno
2019...Janusz Kolodziej...Leszno
2020...Maciej Janowski...Leszno
2021...Bartosz Zmarzlik...Leszno
2022...Bartosz Zmarzlik...3 Rounds
2023...Bartosz Zmarzlik
1949...Alfred Smoczyk...Leszno
1950...Jozef Olejniczak...Krakow
1951...Wlodzimierz Szwendrowski...Wroclaw
1952...Edward Kupczynski...Wroclaw
1953...Florian Kapala...4 Rounds
1954...Mieczyslaw Polukard...5 Rounds
1955...Wlodzimierz Szwendrowski...4 Rounds
1956...Florian Kapala...3 Rounds
1957...Marian Kaiser...Rybnik
1958...Stanislaw Tkocz...Rybnik
1959...Stefan Kwoczala...Rybnik
1960...Konstanty Pociejkowicz...Rybnik
1961...Florian Kapala...Rzeszow
1962...Florian Kapala...Rzeszow
1963...Henryk Zyto...Rybnik
1964...Andrzej Wyglenda...Rybnik
1965...Stanislaw Tkocz...Rybnik
1966...Antoni Woryna...Rybnik
1967...Zygmunt Pytko...Rybnik
1968...Andrzej Wyglenda...Rybnik
1969...Andrzej Wyglenda...Rybnik
1970...Edmund Migos...Gorzow
1971...Jerzy Gryt...Rybnik
1972...Zenon Plech...Bydgoszcz
1973...Andrzej Wyglenda...Rybnik
1974...Zenon Plech...Gorzow
1975...Edward Jancarz...Czestochowa
1976...Zdzislaw Dobrucki...Gorzow
1977...Boguslaw Nowak...Gorzow
1978...Bernard Jader...Gorzow
1979...Zenon Plech...Gorzow
1980...Bernard Jader...Leszno
1981...Roman Jankowski...Leszno
1982...Andrzej Huszcza...Zielona Gora
1983...Edward Jancarz...Gdansk
1984...Zenon Plech...Gorzow
1985...Zenon Plech... Gorzow
1986...Maciej Jaworek...Zielona Gora
1987...Wojciech Zabialowicz...Torun
1988...Roman Jankowski...Leszno
1989...Wojciech Zaluski...Leszno
1990...Zenon Kasprzak...Lublin
1991...Slawomir Drabik...Torun
1992...Tomasz Gollob...Zielona Gora
1993...Tomasz Gollob...Bydgoszcz
1994...Tomasz Gollob...Wroclaw
1995...Tomasz Gollob...Wroclaw
1996...Slawomir Drabik...Warsaw
1997...Jacek Krzyzaniak...Czestochowa
1998...Jacek Gollob... Bydgoszcz
1999...Piotr Protasiewicz...Bydgoszcz
2000...Jacek Gollob...Pila
2001...Tomasz Gollob...Bydgoszcz
2002...Tomasz Gollob...Torun
2003...Rune Holta...Bydgoszcz
2004...Grzegorz Walasek...Czestochowa
2005...Janusz Kolodziej...Tarnow
2006...Tomasz Gollob...Tarnow
2007...Rune Holta...Wroclaw
2008...Adam Skornicki...Leszno
2009...Tomasz Gollob...Torun
2010...Janusz Kolodziej...Zielona Gora
2011...Jarek Hampel...Leszno
2012...Tomasz Jedrzejak...Zielona Gora
2013...Janusz Kolodziej...Tarnow
2014...Krzysztof Kasprzak...Zielona Gora
2015...Maciej Janowski...Gorzow
2016...Patryk Dudek...Leszno
2017...Szymon Wozniak...Gorzow
2018...Piotr Pawlicki...Leszno
2019...Janusz Kolodziej...Leszno
2020...Maciej Janowski...Leszno
2021...Bartosz Zmarzlik...Leszno
2022...Bartosz Zmarzlik...3 Rounds
2023...Bartosz Zmarzlik