Post by speedway_history on Aug 1, 2015 18:40:39 GMT 1
Swedish Junior Final - Hallstavik - 31.07.15
1..Martin Liljekvist (Rospiggarna) 1,1,0,0,0 = 2
2..Joel Andersson (Indianerna)..3,3,3,1,2 = 12
3..Gustav Johansson (Vastervik)..0,1,2,W = 3
4..Alex Johansson (Piraterna)..2,2,1,2,T = 7
5..John Lindman (Rospiggarna)..3,2,2,3,3 = 13 - 3rd
6..Johan Jensen (Vetlanda)..0,0,1,0,1 = 2
7..Adrian Bergqvist (Ornarna)..1,2,0,3,0 = 6
8..Joel Kling (Vastervik)..2,0,3,0,2 = 7
9..Jonas Engdahl (Dackarna)..0,0,1,1,1 = 3
10..Filip Hjelmland (Vetlanda)..1,0,2,1,3 = 7
11..Kenny Wennerstam (Vastervik)..2,3,2,2,2 = 11
12..Rasmus Broberg (Vargarna/Masarna)..3,1,1,2,3 = 10
13..Fredrik Engman (Masarna)..3,3,3,3,2 = 14 - 1st
14..Christoffer Selvin (Ornarna)..0,2,0,1,1 = 4
15..Johannes Stark (Smederna)..1,0,0,3,1 = 5
16..Victor Palovaara (Valsarna)..2,3,3,2,3 = 13 - 2nd
17..[R]..Robin Norman (Masarna)..0,0 = 0
18..[R].Ludvig Eriksson (Indianerna)..0 = 0
Ht 1..Andersson, A Johansson, Liljekvist, G Johansson
Ht 2..Lindman, Kling, Bergqvist, Jensen
Ht 3..Broberg, Wennerstam, Hjelmland, Engdahl
Ht 4..Engman, Palovaara, Stark, Selvin
Ht 5..Engman, Lindman, Liljekvist, Engdahl [F/Ex]
Ht 6..Andersson, Selvin, Hjelmland [F/Ex], Jensen [F/Ex]
Ht 7..Wennerstam, Bergqvist, G Johansson, Stark
Ht 8..Palovaara, A Johansson, Broberg, Kling
Ht 9..Palovaara, Wennerstam, Jensen, Liljekvist
Ht 10..Andersson, Lindman, Broberg, Stark
Ht 11..Kling, G Johansson, Engdahl, Selvin [F/Ex]
Ht 12..Engman, Hjelmland, A Johansson, Bergqvist
Ht 13..Bergqvist, Broberg, Selvin, Liljekvist [F/Ex]
Ht 14..Engman, Wennerstam, Andersson, Kling
Ht 15..Lindman, Palovaara, Hjelmland, Norman
Ht 16..Stark, A Johansson, Engdahl, Jensen
Ht 17..Hjelmland, Kling, Stark, Liljekvist [Ret]
Ht 18..Palovaara, Andersson, Engdahl, Bergqvist [F/Ret]
Ht 19..Broberg, Engman, Jensen, Eriksson [F/Ex]
Ht 20..Lindman, Wennerstam, Selvin, Norman [A Johansson Ex/T]
Ht 21..Andersson, Wennerstam, Kling, Broberg
Ht 22..Engman, Palovaara, Lindman, Andersson
Notes:
1..Ht 1 and G Johansson takes a tumble and is excluded.
2..Ht 5 and Engdahl takes a tumble and is excluded.
3..Ht 6 and Jensen takes a tumble and is excluded.
4..Ht 6 and Hjemland takes a tumble and is excluded.
5..Ht 11 and Selvin takes a tumble and is excluded.
6..Ht 11 and G Johansson is withdrawn from the meeting.
7..Ht 13 and Liljekvist takes a tumble and is excluded.
8..Ht 15 and Norman replaces G Johansson.
9..Ht 19 and Eriksson replaces G Johansson.
10..Ht 19 and Eriksson takes a tumble and is excluded.
11..Ht 20 and A Johansson touches the tapes, is excluded and replaced by Norman.
12..Ht 21 and it's Wennerstam (R), Andersson (B), Kling (W) and Broberg (Y) in the semi-final.
13..Ht 22 and it's Lindman (R), Palovaara (B), Andersson (W) and Engman (Y) in the final.
14..Ht 22 and Engman is Swedish Junior Champion.
1..Martin Liljekvist (Rospiggarna) 1,1,0,0,0 = 2
2..Joel Andersson (Indianerna)..3,3,3,1,2 = 12
3..Gustav Johansson (Vastervik)..0,1,2,W = 3
4..Alex Johansson (Piraterna)..2,2,1,2,T = 7
5..John Lindman (Rospiggarna)..3,2,2,3,3 = 13 - 3rd
6..Johan Jensen (Vetlanda)..0,0,1,0,1 = 2
7..Adrian Bergqvist (Ornarna)..1,2,0,3,0 = 6
8..Joel Kling (Vastervik)..2,0,3,0,2 = 7
9..Jonas Engdahl (Dackarna)..0,0,1,1,1 = 3
10..Filip Hjelmland (Vetlanda)..1,0,2,1,3 = 7
11..Kenny Wennerstam (Vastervik)..2,3,2,2,2 = 11
12..Rasmus Broberg (Vargarna/Masarna)..3,1,1,2,3 = 10
13..Fredrik Engman (Masarna)..3,3,3,3,2 = 14 - 1st
14..Christoffer Selvin (Ornarna)..0,2,0,1,1 = 4
15..Johannes Stark (Smederna)..1,0,0,3,1 = 5
16..Victor Palovaara (Valsarna)..2,3,3,2,3 = 13 - 2nd
17..[R]..Robin Norman (Masarna)..0,0 = 0
18..[R].Ludvig Eriksson (Indianerna)..0 = 0
Ht 1..Andersson, A Johansson, Liljekvist, G Johansson
Ht 2..Lindman, Kling, Bergqvist, Jensen
Ht 3..Broberg, Wennerstam, Hjelmland, Engdahl
Ht 4..Engman, Palovaara, Stark, Selvin
Ht 5..Engman, Lindman, Liljekvist, Engdahl [F/Ex]
Ht 6..Andersson, Selvin, Hjelmland [F/Ex], Jensen [F/Ex]
Ht 7..Wennerstam, Bergqvist, G Johansson, Stark
Ht 8..Palovaara, A Johansson, Broberg, Kling
Ht 9..Palovaara, Wennerstam, Jensen, Liljekvist
Ht 10..Andersson, Lindman, Broberg, Stark
Ht 11..Kling, G Johansson, Engdahl, Selvin [F/Ex]
Ht 12..Engman, Hjelmland, A Johansson, Bergqvist
Ht 13..Bergqvist, Broberg, Selvin, Liljekvist [F/Ex]
Ht 14..Engman, Wennerstam, Andersson, Kling
Ht 15..Lindman, Palovaara, Hjelmland, Norman
Ht 16..Stark, A Johansson, Engdahl, Jensen
Ht 17..Hjelmland, Kling, Stark, Liljekvist [Ret]
Ht 18..Palovaara, Andersson, Engdahl, Bergqvist [F/Ret]
Ht 19..Broberg, Engman, Jensen, Eriksson [F/Ex]
Ht 20..Lindman, Wennerstam, Selvin, Norman [A Johansson Ex/T]
Ht 21..Andersson, Wennerstam, Kling, Broberg
Ht 22..Engman, Palovaara, Lindman, Andersson
Notes:
1..Ht 1 and G Johansson takes a tumble and is excluded.
2..Ht 5 and Engdahl takes a tumble and is excluded.
3..Ht 6 and Jensen takes a tumble and is excluded.
4..Ht 6 and Hjemland takes a tumble and is excluded.
5..Ht 11 and Selvin takes a tumble and is excluded.
6..Ht 11 and G Johansson is withdrawn from the meeting.
7..Ht 13 and Liljekvist takes a tumble and is excluded.
8..Ht 15 and Norman replaces G Johansson.
9..Ht 19 and Eriksson replaces G Johansson.
10..Ht 19 and Eriksson takes a tumble and is excluded.
11..Ht 20 and A Johansson touches the tapes, is excluded and replaced by Norman.
12..Ht 21 and it's Wennerstam (R), Andersson (B), Kling (W) and Broberg (Y) in the semi-final.
13..Ht 22 and it's Lindman (R), Palovaara (B), Andersson (W) and Engman (Y) in the final.
14..Ht 22 and Engman is Swedish Junior Champion.