Post by speedway_history on Aug 5, 2017 23:14:17 GMT 1
Polish Junior Final - Rybnik - 15.07.17
1..Mike Trzensiok (Grudziadz)..2,0,1,2,1 = 6
2..Alex Zgardzinski (Zielona Gora)..1,0,0,2,0 = 3
3..Lars Skupien (Rybnik)..0,0,2,0 = 2
4..Kacper Woryna (Rybnik)..3,3,3,0,2 = 11 - 3rd
5..Oskar Polis (Czestochowa)..2,1,2,3,3 = 11
6..Dominik Kubera (Leszno)..3,2,3,3,2 = 13 - 2nd
7..Maksym Drabik (Wroclaw)..1,3,2,0,3 = 9
8..Igor Kopec-Sobczynski (Torun)..0,1,0,0,0 = 1
9..Michal Gruchalski (Czestochowa)..1,2,3,0,2 = 8
10..Damian Drozdz (Wroclaw)..2,1,0,2,2 = 7
11..Michal Piosicki (Lodz)..0,2,2,1,0 = 5
12..Bartosz Smektala (Leszno)..3,2,3,3,3 = 14 - 1st
13..Dominik Kossakowski (Gdansk)..2,3,1,3,0 = 9
14..Robert Chmiel (Rybnik)..3,3,1,1,1 = 9
15..Oskar Bober (Wroclaw)..1,1,1,2,3 = 8
16..Patryk Rolnicki (Tarnow)..0,0,0 = 0
17..[R]..Daniel Kaczmarek (Torun)..1,1,1 = 3
Ht 1..Woryna, Trzensiok, Zgardzinski, Skupien [Ret]
Ht 2..Kubera, Polis, Drabik, Kopec-Sobczynski
Ht 3..Smektala, Drozdz, Gruchalski, Piosicki
Ht 4..Chmiel, Kossakowski, Bober, Rolnicki [Ret]
Ht 5..Kossakowski, Gruchalski, Polis, Trzensiok
Ht 6..Chmiel, Kubera, Drozdz, Zgardzinski
Ht 7..Drabik, Piosicki, Bober, Skupien [Ret]
Ht 8..Woryna, Smektala, Kopec-Sobczynski, Rolnicki [Ret]
Ht 9..Kubera, Piosicki, Trzensiok, Rolnicki [Ret]
Ht 10..Smektala, Polis, Bober, Zgardzinski
Ht 11..Gruchalski, Skupien, Chmiel, Kopec-Sobczynski
Ht 12..Woryna, Drabik, Kossakowski, Drozdz
Ht 13..Smektala, Trzensiok, Chmiel, Drabik [Ret]
Ht 14..Kossakowski, Zgardzinski, Piosicki, Kopec-Sobczynski
Ht 15..Polis, Drozdz, Kaczmarek, Skupien [F/Ex]
Ht 16..Kubera, Bober, Gruchalski [Ex], Woryna [F/Ex]
Ht 17..Bober, Drozdz, Trzensiok, Kopec-Sobczynski
Ht 18..Drabik, Gruchalski, Kaczmarek, Zgardzinski
Ht 19..Smektala, Kubera, Kaczmarek, Kossakowski
Ht 20..Polis, Woryna, Chmiel, Piosicki
Ht 21..Woryna, Polis
Notes:
1..Ht 15 and Kaczmarek replaces Rolnicki.
2..Ht 15 and Skupien takes a tumble and is excluded.
3..Ht 16 and Woryna takes a tumble and is excluded.
4..Ht 16 and Gruchalski is excluded for not being under power at the time of the race stoppage.
5..Ht 18 and Kaczmarek replaces Rolnicki.
6..Ht 19 and Kaczmarek replaces Skupien.
7..Ht 19 and Smektala is Polish Junior Champion
8..Ht 21 and we've a race-off between Polis and Woryna for the bronze medal.
1..Mike Trzensiok (Grudziadz)..2,0,1,2,1 = 6
2..Alex Zgardzinski (Zielona Gora)..1,0,0,2,0 = 3
3..Lars Skupien (Rybnik)..0,0,2,0 = 2
4..Kacper Woryna (Rybnik)..3,3,3,0,2 = 11 - 3rd
5..Oskar Polis (Czestochowa)..2,1,2,3,3 = 11
6..Dominik Kubera (Leszno)..3,2,3,3,2 = 13 - 2nd
7..Maksym Drabik (Wroclaw)..1,3,2,0,3 = 9
8..Igor Kopec-Sobczynski (Torun)..0,1,0,0,0 = 1
9..Michal Gruchalski (Czestochowa)..1,2,3,0,2 = 8
10..Damian Drozdz (Wroclaw)..2,1,0,2,2 = 7
11..Michal Piosicki (Lodz)..0,2,2,1,0 = 5
12..Bartosz Smektala (Leszno)..3,2,3,3,3 = 14 - 1st
13..Dominik Kossakowski (Gdansk)..2,3,1,3,0 = 9
14..Robert Chmiel (Rybnik)..3,3,1,1,1 = 9
15..Oskar Bober (Wroclaw)..1,1,1,2,3 = 8
16..Patryk Rolnicki (Tarnow)..0,0,0 = 0
17..[R]..Daniel Kaczmarek (Torun)..1,1,1 = 3
Ht 1..Woryna, Trzensiok, Zgardzinski, Skupien [Ret]
Ht 2..Kubera, Polis, Drabik, Kopec-Sobczynski
Ht 3..Smektala, Drozdz, Gruchalski, Piosicki
Ht 4..Chmiel, Kossakowski, Bober, Rolnicki [Ret]
Ht 5..Kossakowski, Gruchalski, Polis, Trzensiok
Ht 6..Chmiel, Kubera, Drozdz, Zgardzinski
Ht 7..Drabik, Piosicki, Bober, Skupien [Ret]
Ht 8..Woryna, Smektala, Kopec-Sobczynski, Rolnicki [Ret]
Ht 9..Kubera, Piosicki, Trzensiok, Rolnicki [Ret]
Ht 10..Smektala, Polis, Bober, Zgardzinski
Ht 11..Gruchalski, Skupien, Chmiel, Kopec-Sobczynski
Ht 12..Woryna, Drabik, Kossakowski, Drozdz
Ht 13..Smektala, Trzensiok, Chmiel, Drabik [Ret]
Ht 14..Kossakowski, Zgardzinski, Piosicki, Kopec-Sobczynski
Ht 15..Polis, Drozdz, Kaczmarek, Skupien [F/Ex]
Ht 16..Kubera, Bober, Gruchalski [Ex], Woryna [F/Ex]
Ht 17..Bober, Drozdz, Trzensiok, Kopec-Sobczynski
Ht 18..Drabik, Gruchalski, Kaczmarek, Zgardzinski
Ht 19..Smektala, Kubera, Kaczmarek, Kossakowski
Ht 20..Polis, Woryna, Chmiel, Piosicki
Ht 21..Woryna, Polis
Notes:
1..Ht 15 and Kaczmarek replaces Rolnicki.
2..Ht 15 and Skupien takes a tumble and is excluded.
3..Ht 16 and Woryna takes a tumble and is excluded.
4..Ht 16 and Gruchalski is excluded for not being under power at the time of the race stoppage.
5..Ht 18 and Kaczmarek replaces Rolnicki.
6..Ht 19 and Kaczmarek replaces Skupien.
7..Ht 19 and Smektala is Polish Junior Champion
8..Ht 21 and we've a race-off between Polis and Woryna for the bronze medal.