Post by speedway_history on Dec 15, 2013 0:32:41 GMT 1
Polish Final - Rybnik - 02.10.66
1..H Glucklich (Bydgoszcz)..1,3,3,1,1 = 9
2..M Rose (Rybnik)..3,2,2,3,3 = 13 - 2nd
3..A Wyglenda (Rybnik)..0,3,2,3,1 = 9
4..C Odrzywolski (Gniezno)..2,0,1,2,2 = 7
5..A Mazur (Lublin)..0,0,1,1,1 = 3
6..J Maj (Rybnik)..2,0,2,3,3 = 10
7..A Pogorzelski (Gorzow)..3,2,3,2,2 = 12 - 3rd
8..J Trzeszkowski (Wroclaw)..1,1,1,2,3 = 8
9..S Rurarz (Czestochowa)..0,1,0,1,0 = 2
10..J Tkocz (Gdansk)..2,1,2,2,2 = 9
11..W Jastrzebski (Czestochowa)..1,1,0,0,0 = 2
12..K Bentke (Leszno)..3,2,3,0,2 = 10
13..B Rogal (Gorzow)..2,2,0,1,0 = 5
14..A Woryna (Rybnik)..3,3,3,3,3 = 15 - 1st
15..J Kolber (Rzeszow)..0,0,0,0 = 0
16..B Jaroszewicz (Wroclaw)..1,3,1,0,1 = 6
Ht 1..Rose, Odrzywolski, Glucklich, Wyglenda
Ht 2..Pogorzelski, Maj, Trzeszkowski, Mazur
Ht 3..Bentke, Tkocz, Jastrzebski, Rurarz
Ht 4..Woryna, Rogal, Jaroszewicz, Kolber
Ht 5..Glucklich, Rogal, Rurarz, Mazur
Ht 6..Woryna, Rose, Tkocz, Maj
Ht 7..Wyglenda, Pogorzelski, Jastrzebski, Kolber
Ht 8..Jaroszewicz, Bentke, Trzeszkowski, Odrzywolski
Ht 9..Glucklich, Maj, Jaroszewicz, Jastrzebski
Ht 10..Bentke, Rose, Mazur, Kolber
Ht 11..Woryna, Wyglenda, Trzeszkowski, Rurarz
Ht 12..Pogorzelski, Tkocz, Odrzywolski, Rogal
Ht 13..Woryna, Pogorzelski, Glucklich, Bentke
Ht 14..Rose, Trzeszkowski, Rogal, Jastrzebski
Ht 15..Wyglenda, Tkocz, Mazur, Jaroszewicz
Ht 16..Maj, Odrzywolski, Rurarz, Kolber
Ht 17..Trzeszkowski, Tkocz, Glucklich
Ht 18..Rose, Pogorzelski, Jaroszewicz, Rurarz
Ht 19..Maj, Bentke, Wyglenda, Rogal
Ht 20..Woryna, Odrzywolski, Mazur, Jastrzebski
Notes:
1..Ht 17 and we've a heat with only 3 riders.
2..Ht 20 and Woryna is Polish Champion.
1..H Glucklich (Bydgoszcz)..1,3,3,1,1 = 9
2..M Rose (Rybnik)..3,2,2,3,3 = 13 - 2nd
3..A Wyglenda (Rybnik)..0,3,2,3,1 = 9
4..C Odrzywolski (Gniezno)..2,0,1,2,2 = 7
5..A Mazur (Lublin)..0,0,1,1,1 = 3
6..J Maj (Rybnik)..2,0,2,3,3 = 10
7..A Pogorzelski (Gorzow)..3,2,3,2,2 = 12 - 3rd
8..J Trzeszkowski (Wroclaw)..1,1,1,2,3 = 8
9..S Rurarz (Czestochowa)..0,1,0,1,0 = 2
10..J Tkocz (Gdansk)..2,1,2,2,2 = 9
11..W Jastrzebski (Czestochowa)..1,1,0,0,0 = 2
12..K Bentke (Leszno)..3,2,3,0,2 = 10
13..B Rogal (Gorzow)..2,2,0,1,0 = 5
14..A Woryna (Rybnik)..3,3,3,3,3 = 15 - 1st
15..J Kolber (Rzeszow)..0,0,0,0 = 0
16..B Jaroszewicz (Wroclaw)..1,3,1,0,1 = 6
Ht 1..Rose, Odrzywolski, Glucklich, Wyglenda
Ht 2..Pogorzelski, Maj, Trzeszkowski, Mazur
Ht 3..Bentke, Tkocz, Jastrzebski, Rurarz
Ht 4..Woryna, Rogal, Jaroszewicz, Kolber
Ht 5..Glucklich, Rogal, Rurarz, Mazur
Ht 6..Woryna, Rose, Tkocz, Maj
Ht 7..Wyglenda, Pogorzelski, Jastrzebski, Kolber
Ht 8..Jaroszewicz, Bentke, Trzeszkowski, Odrzywolski
Ht 9..Glucklich, Maj, Jaroszewicz, Jastrzebski
Ht 10..Bentke, Rose, Mazur, Kolber
Ht 11..Woryna, Wyglenda, Trzeszkowski, Rurarz
Ht 12..Pogorzelski, Tkocz, Odrzywolski, Rogal
Ht 13..Woryna, Pogorzelski, Glucklich, Bentke
Ht 14..Rose, Trzeszkowski, Rogal, Jastrzebski
Ht 15..Wyglenda, Tkocz, Mazur, Jaroszewicz
Ht 16..Maj, Odrzywolski, Rurarz, Kolber
Ht 17..Trzeszkowski, Tkocz, Glucklich
Ht 18..Rose, Pogorzelski, Jaroszewicz, Rurarz
Ht 19..Maj, Bentke, Wyglenda, Rogal
Ht 20..Woryna, Odrzywolski, Mazur, Jastrzebski
Notes:
1..Ht 17 and we've a heat with only 3 riders.
2..Ht 20 and Woryna is Polish Champion.