Post by speedway_history on Feb 15, 2014 20:41:45 GMT 1
Polish Junior Final - Zielona Gora - 28.09.75
1..M Okoniewski (Leszno)..3,1,1,1,3 = 9
2..M Witelus (Opole)..2,2,0,2,0 = 6
3..A Janas (Zielona Gora)..0,0,0,1,1 = 2
4..L Bewicz (Bydgoszcz)..1,2,2,0,0 = 5
5..E Blaszak (Gniezno)..2,3,2,3,2 = 12 - 3rd
6..Z Studzinski (Lublin)..3,3,3,3,0 = 12
7..L Kujawski (Gniezno)..1,1,1,2,1 = 6
8..J Labedz (Tarnow)..0,0,2,0,0 = 2
9..S Zeromski (Zielona Gora)..2,0,3,2,3 = 10
10..S Kiljan (Rybnik)..1,1,0,0,2 = 4
11..A Sierkierka (Opole)..0,2,2,1,1 = 6
12..T Berej (Lublin)..3,3,3,3,2 = 14 - 2nd
13..B Proch (Zielona Gora)..3,2,3,3,3 = 14 - 1st
14..M Psionka (Lublin)..2,-,W = 2
15..B Skrobisz (Gdansk)..0,3,1,1,1 = 6
16..L Raba (Opole)..1,M,0,2,2 = 5
17..[R]..R Tajchert..0,1,0,3 = 4
18..[R]..J Marcinkowski (Zielona Gora)..1 = 1
Ht 1..Okoniewski, Witelus, Bewicz, Janas
Ht 2..Studzinski, Blaszak, Kujawski, Labedz
Ht 3..Berej, Zeromski, Kiljan, Sierkierka [F/Ret]
Ht 4..Proch, Psionka, Raba, Skrobisz
Ht 5..Blaszak, Proch, Okoniewski, Zeromski
Ht 6..Studzinski, Witelus, Kiljan, Tajchert [Psionka F/NS]
Ht 7..Skrobisz, Sierkierka, Kujawski, Janas
Ht 8..Berej, Bewicz, Marcinkowski [Raba Ex/M], Labedz
Ht 9..Studzinski, Sierkierka, Okoniewski, Raba [Ex]
Ht 10..Berej, Blaszak, Skrobisz, Witelus [F/Ret]
Ht 11..Zeromski, Labedz, Tajchert, Janas
Ht 12..Proch, Bewicz, Kujawski, Kiljan
Ht 13..Berej, Kujawski, Okoniewski, Tajchert [F/Ret]
Ht 14..Proch, Witelus, Sierkierka, Labedz
Ht 15..Blaszak, Raba, Janas, Kiljan [F/Ret]
Ht 16..Studzinski, Zeromski, Skrobisz, Bewicz [Ret]
Ht 17..Okoniewski, Kiljan, Skrobisz, Labedz
Ht 18..Zeromski, Raba, Kujawski, Witelus
Ht 19..Proch, Berej, Janas, Studzinski
Ht 20..Tajchert, Blaszak, Sierkierka, Bewicz
Ht 21..Blaszak, Studzinski
Ht 22..Proch, Berej
Notes:
1..Ht 6 and Psionka takes a tumble, is unable to take his place in the re-run and is replaced by Tajchert.
2..Ht 6 and Psionka is withdrawn from the meeting.
3..Ht 8 and Raba fails to beat the 2 minutes, is excluded and replaced by Marcinkowski.
4..Ht 9 and Raba gets into mischief and is excluded.
5..Ht 11 and Tajchert replaces Psionka.
6..Ht 13 and Tajchert replaces Psionka.
7..Ht 20 and Tajchert replaces Psionka.
8..Ht 21 and we've a race-off between Blaszak and Studzinski for 3rd place.
9..Ht 22 and we've a race-off between Berej and Proch for 1st and 2nd places.
10..Ht 22 and Proch is Polish Junior Champion.
1..M Okoniewski (Leszno)..3,1,1,1,3 = 9
2..M Witelus (Opole)..2,2,0,2,0 = 6
3..A Janas (Zielona Gora)..0,0,0,1,1 = 2
4..L Bewicz (Bydgoszcz)..1,2,2,0,0 = 5
5..E Blaszak (Gniezno)..2,3,2,3,2 = 12 - 3rd
6..Z Studzinski (Lublin)..3,3,3,3,0 = 12
7..L Kujawski (Gniezno)..1,1,1,2,1 = 6
8..J Labedz (Tarnow)..0,0,2,0,0 = 2
9..S Zeromski (Zielona Gora)..2,0,3,2,3 = 10
10..S Kiljan (Rybnik)..1,1,0,0,2 = 4
11..A Sierkierka (Opole)..0,2,2,1,1 = 6
12..T Berej (Lublin)..3,3,3,3,2 = 14 - 2nd
13..B Proch (Zielona Gora)..3,2,3,3,3 = 14 - 1st
14..M Psionka (Lublin)..2,-,W = 2
15..B Skrobisz (Gdansk)..0,3,1,1,1 = 6
16..L Raba (Opole)..1,M,0,2,2 = 5
17..[R]..R Tajchert..0,1,0,3 = 4
18..[R]..J Marcinkowski (Zielona Gora)..1 = 1
Ht 1..Okoniewski, Witelus, Bewicz, Janas
Ht 2..Studzinski, Blaszak, Kujawski, Labedz
Ht 3..Berej, Zeromski, Kiljan, Sierkierka [F/Ret]
Ht 4..Proch, Psionka, Raba, Skrobisz
Ht 5..Blaszak, Proch, Okoniewski, Zeromski
Ht 6..Studzinski, Witelus, Kiljan, Tajchert [Psionka F/NS]
Ht 7..Skrobisz, Sierkierka, Kujawski, Janas
Ht 8..Berej, Bewicz, Marcinkowski [Raba Ex/M], Labedz
Ht 9..Studzinski, Sierkierka, Okoniewski, Raba [Ex]
Ht 10..Berej, Blaszak, Skrobisz, Witelus [F/Ret]
Ht 11..Zeromski, Labedz, Tajchert, Janas
Ht 12..Proch, Bewicz, Kujawski, Kiljan
Ht 13..Berej, Kujawski, Okoniewski, Tajchert [F/Ret]
Ht 14..Proch, Witelus, Sierkierka, Labedz
Ht 15..Blaszak, Raba, Janas, Kiljan [F/Ret]
Ht 16..Studzinski, Zeromski, Skrobisz, Bewicz [Ret]
Ht 17..Okoniewski, Kiljan, Skrobisz, Labedz
Ht 18..Zeromski, Raba, Kujawski, Witelus
Ht 19..Proch, Berej, Janas, Studzinski
Ht 20..Tajchert, Blaszak, Sierkierka, Bewicz
Ht 21..Blaszak, Studzinski
Ht 22..Proch, Berej
Notes:
1..Ht 6 and Psionka takes a tumble, is unable to take his place in the re-run and is replaced by Tajchert.
2..Ht 6 and Psionka is withdrawn from the meeting.
3..Ht 8 and Raba fails to beat the 2 minutes, is excluded and replaced by Marcinkowski.
4..Ht 9 and Raba gets into mischief and is excluded.
5..Ht 11 and Tajchert replaces Psionka.
6..Ht 13 and Tajchert replaces Psionka.
7..Ht 20 and Tajchert replaces Psionka.
8..Ht 21 and we've a race-off between Blaszak and Studzinski for 3rd place.
9..Ht 22 and we've a race-off between Berej and Proch for 1st and 2nd places.
10..Ht 22 and Proch is Polish Junior Champion.