Post by speedway_history on Mar 15, 2014 22:29:59 GMT 1
Polish Junior Final - Zielona Gora - 13.08.81
1..Miroslaw Berlinski (Gdansk)..3,1,2,0,2 = 8
2..Janusz Kolacki (Gdansk)..1,0,0,0,0 = 1
3..Alfred Krzystyniak (Zielona Gora)..2,1,2,0 = 5
4..Maciej Jaworek (Zielona Gora)..0,3,3,3,3 = 12 - 3rd
5..Antoni Skupien..2,3,2,3,2 = 12
6..Jan Woznicki (Torun)..0,2,3,0,3 = 8
7..Stanislaw Racieda (Gorzow)..1,2,2,2,2 = 9
8..Henryk Jasek (Wroclaw)..3,0,1,2,0 = 6
9..Jozef Kafel (Czestochowa)..1,0,0,1,3 = 5
10..Andrzej Dys (Lublin)..3,1,1,2,1 = 8
11..Stanislaw Kepowicz (Tarnow)..2,0,0 = 2
12..Grzegorz Dzikowski (Gdansk)..0,2,1,1,1 = 5
13..Andrzej Cichy (Leszno)..0,2,0,3,2 = 7
14..Marek Kepa (Lublin)..3,3,3,3,1 = 13 - 2nd
15..Stanislaw Pogorzelski (Opole)..2,3,3,2,3 = 13 - 1st
16..Slawomir Tronina (Lublin)..1,1,1,1,1 = 5
17..[R]..Marian Glucklich (Rybnik)..1,0,0 = 1
Ht 1..Berlinski, Krzystyniak, Kolacki, Jaworek [F/Ret]
Ht 2..Jasek, Skupien, Racieda, Woznicki
Ht 3..Dys, Kepowicz, Kafel, Dzikowski
Ht 4..Kepa, Pogorzelski, Tronina, Cichy [F/Ret]
Ht 5..Skupien, Cichy, Berlinski, Kafel
Ht 6..Kepa, Woznicki, Dys, Kolacki
Ht 7..Pogorzelski, Racieda, Krzystyniak, Kepowicz
Ht 8..Jaworek, Dzikowski, Tronina, Jasek [Ret]
Ht 9..Woznicki, Berlinski, Tronina, Kepowicz [Ret]
Ht 10..Pogorzelski, Skupien, Dzikowski, Kolacki
Ht 11..Kepa, Krzystyniak, Jasek, Kafel
Ht 12..Jaworek, Racieda, Dys, Cichy [F/Ret]
Ht 13..Kepa, Racieda, Dzikowski, Berlinski
Ht 14..Cichy, Jasek, Glucklich, Kolacki [F/Ret]
Ht 15..Skupien, Dys, Tronina, Krzystyniak [Ret]
Ht 16..Jaworek, Pogorzelski, Kafel, Woznicki
Ht 17..Pogorzelski, Berlinski, Dys, Jasek [Ret]
Ht 18..Kafel, Racieda, Tronina, Kolacki
Ht 19..Woznicki, Cichy, Dzikowski, Glucklich
Ht 20..Jaworek, Skupien, Kepa, Glucklich
Ht 21..Jaworek, Skupien
Ht 22..Pogorzelski, Kepa [F/Ret]
Notes:
1..Ht 14 and Glucklich replaces Kepowicz.
2..Ht 19 and Glucklich replaces Krzystyniak.
3..Ht 20 and Glucklich replaces Kepowicz.
4..Ht 21 and we've a race-off between Jaworek and Skupien for 3rd place.
5..Ht 22 and we've a race-off between Kepa and Pogorzelski for 1st and 2nd places.
6..Ht 22 and Pogorzelski is Polish Junior Champion.
1..Miroslaw Berlinski (Gdansk)..3,1,2,0,2 = 8
2..Janusz Kolacki (Gdansk)..1,0,0,0,0 = 1
3..Alfred Krzystyniak (Zielona Gora)..2,1,2,0 = 5
4..Maciej Jaworek (Zielona Gora)..0,3,3,3,3 = 12 - 3rd
5..Antoni Skupien..2,3,2,3,2 = 12
6..Jan Woznicki (Torun)..0,2,3,0,3 = 8
7..Stanislaw Racieda (Gorzow)..1,2,2,2,2 = 9
8..Henryk Jasek (Wroclaw)..3,0,1,2,0 = 6
9..Jozef Kafel (Czestochowa)..1,0,0,1,3 = 5
10..Andrzej Dys (Lublin)..3,1,1,2,1 = 8
11..Stanislaw Kepowicz (Tarnow)..2,0,0 = 2
12..Grzegorz Dzikowski (Gdansk)..0,2,1,1,1 = 5
13..Andrzej Cichy (Leszno)..0,2,0,3,2 = 7
14..Marek Kepa (Lublin)..3,3,3,3,1 = 13 - 2nd
15..Stanislaw Pogorzelski (Opole)..2,3,3,2,3 = 13 - 1st
16..Slawomir Tronina (Lublin)..1,1,1,1,1 = 5
17..[R]..Marian Glucklich (Rybnik)..1,0,0 = 1
Ht 1..Berlinski, Krzystyniak, Kolacki, Jaworek [F/Ret]
Ht 2..Jasek, Skupien, Racieda, Woznicki
Ht 3..Dys, Kepowicz, Kafel, Dzikowski
Ht 4..Kepa, Pogorzelski, Tronina, Cichy [F/Ret]
Ht 5..Skupien, Cichy, Berlinski, Kafel
Ht 6..Kepa, Woznicki, Dys, Kolacki
Ht 7..Pogorzelski, Racieda, Krzystyniak, Kepowicz
Ht 8..Jaworek, Dzikowski, Tronina, Jasek [Ret]
Ht 9..Woznicki, Berlinski, Tronina, Kepowicz [Ret]
Ht 10..Pogorzelski, Skupien, Dzikowski, Kolacki
Ht 11..Kepa, Krzystyniak, Jasek, Kafel
Ht 12..Jaworek, Racieda, Dys, Cichy [F/Ret]
Ht 13..Kepa, Racieda, Dzikowski, Berlinski
Ht 14..Cichy, Jasek, Glucklich, Kolacki [F/Ret]
Ht 15..Skupien, Dys, Tronina, Krzystyniak [Ret]
Ht 16..Jaworek, Pogorzelski, Kafel, Woznicki
Ht 17..Pogorzelski, Berlinski, Dys, Jasek [Ret]
Ht 18..Kafel, Racieda, Tronina, Kolacki
Ht 19..Woznicki, Cichy, Dzikowski, Glucklich
Ht 20..Jaworek, Skupien, Kepa, Glucklich
Ht 21..Jaworek, Skupien
Ht 22..Pogorzelski, Kepa [F/Ret]
Notes:
1..Ht 14 and Glucklich replaces Kepowicz.
2..Ht 19 and Glucklich replaces Krzystyniak.
3..Ht 20 and Glucklich replaces Kepowicz.
4..Ht 21 and we've a race-off between Jaworek and Skupien for 3rd place.
5..Ht 22 and we've a race-off between Kepa and Pogorzelski for 1st and 2nd places.
6..Ht 22 and Pogorzelski is Polish Junior Champion.