Post by speedway_history on Sept 19, 2009 21:09:17 GMT 1
23.04.08..Esbjerg 46-38 Slangerup
27.04.08..Holstebro 48-38 Fjelsted
28.04.08..Grindsted 47-38 Outrup
30.04.08..Fjelsted 31-55 Esbjerg
30.04.08..Holsted 45-41 Grindsted
07.05.08..Slangerup 47-37 Grindsted
14.05.08..Outrup 43-41 Brovst
14.05.08..Fjelsted 41-43 Slangerup
18.05.08..Holstebro 43-41 Holsted
19.05.08..Grindsted 40-44 Brovst
21.05.08..Brovst 39-48 Holsted
21.05.08..Esbjerg 46-41 Fjelsted (101-72)
21.05.08..Slangerup 55-31 Holstebro
28.05.08..Fjelsted 54-33 Grindsted
28.05.08..Holsted 40-44 Brovst (88-83)
28.05.08..Outrup 35-52 Esbjerg
04.06.08..Holsted 44-40 Fjelsted
04.06.08..Brovst 45-42 Outrup (Declared. Outrup awarded the bonus point)
09.06.08..Grindsted 47-39 Fjelsted
11.06.08..Esbjerg 48-39 Brovst
18.06.08..Outrup 48-37 Holstebro
18.06.08..Slangerup 51-36 Fjelsted (94-77)
18.06.08..Brovst 46-39 Grindsted (90-79)
18.06.08..Holsted 46-38 Esbjerg
25.06.08..Holstebro 44-40 Outrup (81-88)
25.06.08..Esbjerg 54-33 Grindsted
25.06.08..Fjelsted 41-42 Brovst
25.06.08..Slangerup 49-37 Holsted
30.06.08..Grindsted 42-44 Slangerup (79-89)
02.07.08..Outrup 39-48 Holsted
02.07.08..Brovst 47-39 Esbjerg
02.07.08..Holstebro 41-46 Slangerup
30.07.08..Outrup 34-52 Fjelsted
04.08.08..Grindsted 46-40 Esbjerg (79-94)
06.08.08..Brovst 42-45 Slangerup
06.08.08..Fjelsted 42-44 Outrup (94-78)
13.08.08..Slangerup 57-29 Outrup
20.08.08..Outrup 38-49 Grindsted (76-96)
20.08.08..Brovst 46-38 Holstebro
20.08.08..Holsted 44-40 Slangerup (81-89)
24.08.08..Holstebro 43-41 Grindsted
25.08.08..Grindsted 47-40 Holsted (88-85)
27.08.08..Fjelsted 48-32 Holstebro (86-80)
27.08.08..Esbjerg 56-30 Outrup (108-65)
03.09.08..Holsted 49-38 Outrup (97-77)
03.09.08..Brovst 40-47 Fjelsted (82-88)
03.09.08..Slangerup 48-38 Esbjerg (86-84)
07.09.08..Holstebro 45-42 Esbjerg
10.09.08..Outrup 43-41 Slangerup (72-98)
10.09.08..Esbjerg 49-37 Holstebro (91-82)
10.09.08..Fjelsted 51-35 Holsted (91-79)
15.09.08..Holsted 43-40 Holstebro (84-83)
17.09.08..Holstebro 49-37 Brovst (87-83)
17.09.08..Esbjerg 42-42 Holsted (80-88)
20.09.08..Grindsted 50-37 Holstebro (91-80)
24.09.08..Slangerup 56-31 Brovst (101-73)
Slangerup win the DSL.
League Table.
27.04.08..Holstebro 48-38 Fjelsted
28.04.08..Grindsted 47-38 Outrup
30.04.08..Fjelsted 31-55 Esbjerg
30.04.08..Holsted 45-41 Grindsted
07.05.08..Slangerup 47-37 Grindsted
14.05.08..Outrup 43-41 Brovst
14.05.08..Fjelsted 41-43 Slangerup
18.05.08..Holstebro 43-41 Holsted
19.05.08..Grindsted 40-44 Brovst
21.05.08..Brovst 39-48 Holsted
21.05.08..Esbjerg 46-41 Fjelsted (101-72)
21.05.08..Slangerup 55-31 Holstebro
28.05.08..Fjelsted 54-33 Grindsted
28.05.08..Holsted 40-44 Brovst (88-83)
28.05.08..Outrup 35-52 Esbjerg
04.06.08..Holsted 44-40 Fjelsted
04.06.08..Brovst 45-42 Outrup (Declared. Outrup awarded the bonus point)
09.06.08..Grindsted 47-39 Fjelsted
11.06.08..Esbjerg 48-39 Brovst
18.06.08..Outrup 48-37 Holstebro
18.06.08..Slangerup 51-36 Fjelsted (94-77)
18.06.08..Brovst 46-39 Grindsted (90-79)
18.06.08..Holsted 46-38 Esbjerg
25.06.08..Holstebro 44-40 Outrup (81-88)
25.06.08..Esbjerg 54-33 Grindsted
25.06.08..Fjelsted 41-42 Brovst
25.06.08..Slangerup 49-37 Holsted
30.06.08..Grindsted 42-44 Slangerup (79-89)
02.07.08..Outrup 39-48 Holsted
02.07.08..Brovst 47-39 Esbjerg
02.07.08..Holstebro 41-46 Slangerup
30.07.08..Outrup 34-52 Fjelsted
04.08.08..Grindsted 46-40 Esbjerg (79-94)
06.08.08..Brovst 42-45 Slangerup
06.08.08..Fjelsted 42-44 Outrup (94-78)
13.08.08..Slangerup 57-29 Outrup
20.08.08..Outrup 38-49 Grindsted (76-96)
20.08.08..Brovst 46-38 Holstebro
20.08.08..Holsted 44-40 Slangerup (81-89)
24.08.08..Holstebro 43-41 Grindsted
25.08.08..Grindsted 47-40 Holsted (88-85)
27.08.08..Fjelsted 48-32 Holstebro (86-80)
27.08.08..Esbjerg 56-30 Outrup (108-65)
03.09.08..Holsted 49-38 Outrup (97-77)
03.09.08..Brovst 40-47 Fjelsted (82-88)
03.09.08..Slangerup 48-38 Esbjerg (86-84)
07.09.08..Holstebro 45-42 Esbjerg
10.09.08..Outrup 43-41 Slangerup (72-98)
10.09.08..Esbjerg 49-37 Holstebro (91-82)
10.09.08..Fjelsted 51-35 Holsted (91-79)
15.09.08..Holsted 43-40 Holstebro (84-83)
17.09.08..Holstebro 49-37 Brovst (87-83)
17.09.08..Esbjerg 42-42 Holsted (80-88)
20.09.08..Grindsted 50-37 Holstebro (91-80)
24.09.08..Slangerup 56-31 Brovst (101-73)
Slangerup win the DSL.
League Table.